NPC 1013 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 25–26 · Both · Wetlands
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Mosshide Mystic
7 recorded points · 1 zone
Wetlands7 points
- Source spawnMosshide Mystic35.1, 27.6 · WetlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMosshide Mystic37.7, 29.8 · WetlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMosshide Mystic37.9, 29.9 · WetlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMosshide Mystic40.2, 27.5 · WetlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMosshide Mystic31.4, 32.8 · Sundown MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMosshide Mystic31.3, 33.0 · Sundown MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMosshide Mystic31.4, 29.7 · Sundown MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
7 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Wetlands · 35.1, 27.6Wetlands · source spawn 9894
- Wetlands · 37.7, 29.8Wetlands · source spawn 9901
- Wetlands · 37.9, 29.9Wetlands · source spawn 9902
- Wetlands · 40.2, 27.5Wetlands · source spawn 9909
- Wetlands · 31.4, 32.8Sundown Marsh · source spawn 9989
- Wetlands · 31.3, 33.0Sundown Marsh · source spawn 9990
- Wetlands · 31.4, 29.7Sundown Marsh · source spawn 10035
Services & identity
- Level
- 25–26
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
