NPC 1015 · Tameable reference
Level 23–24 · Both · Wetlands
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Highland Raptor
22 recorded points · 1 zone
Wetlands22 points
- Source spawnHighland Raptor56.2, 28.7 · Direforge HillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Raptor55.7, 30.0 · The Green BeltClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Raptor57.0, 37.1 · The Green BeltClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Raptor53.1, 30.4 · The Green BeltClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Raptor55.6, 26.1 · Direforge HillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Raptor56.8, 28.7 · Direforge HillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Raptor40.0, 24.5 · Saltspray GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Raptor49.9, 27.6 · WetlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Raptor57.5, 33.5 · The Green BeltClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Raptor52.4, 25.5 · WetlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Raptor52.5, 23.4 · WetlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Raptor55.5, 24.7 · Direforge HillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Raptor54.4, 23.2 · WetlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Raptor51.4, 28.9 · WetlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Raptor41.6, 24.1 · Ironbeard's TombClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Raptor54.8, 27.7 · WetlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Raptor54.7, 25.7 · WetlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Raptor38.5, 24.1 · Saltspray GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Raptor40.1, 21.9 · Saltspray GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Raptor41.7, 21.8 · Ironbeard's TombClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Raptor41.0, 23.2 · Saltspray GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Raptor57.8, 37.6 · The Green BeltClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
22 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Wetlands · 56.2, 28.7Direforge Hill · source spawn 9612
- Wetlands · 55.7, 30.0The Green Belt · source spawn 9708
- Wetlands · 57.0, 37.1The Green Belt · source spawn 9727
- Wetlands · 53.1, 30.4The Green Belt · source spawn 9728
- Wetlands · 55.6, 26.1Direforge Hill · source spawn 9804
- Wetlands · 56.8, 28.7Direforge Hill · source spawn 9814
- Wetlands · 40.0, 24.5Saltspray Glen · source spawn 9832
- Wetlands · 49.9, 27.6Wetlands · source spawn 9887
- Wetlands · 57.5, 33.5The Green Belt · source spawn 9919
- Wetlands · 52.4, 25.5Wetlands · source spawn 9931
- Wetlands · 52.5, 23.4Wetlands · source spawn 9937
- Wetlands · 55.5, 24.7Direforge Hill · source spawn 9940
- Wetlands · 54.4, 23.2Wetlands · source spawn 9978
- Wetlands · 51.4, 28.9Wetlands · source spawn 10017
- Wetlands · 41.6, 24.1Ironbeard's Tomb · source spawn 10225
- Wetlands · 54.8, 27.7Wetlands · source spawn 10577
- Wetlands · 54.7, 25.7Wetlands · source spawn 10623
- Wetlands · 38.5, 24.1Saltspray Glen · source spawn 10770
- Wetlands · 40.1, 21.9Saltspray Glen · source spawn 10771
- Wetlands · 41.7, 21.8Ironbeard's Tomb · source spawn 10850
- Wetlands · 41.0, 23.2Saltspray Glen · source spawn 11093
- Wetlands · 57.8, 37.6The Green Belt · source spawn 11194
Services & identity
- Level
- 23–24
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
