NPC 1017 · Tameable reference
Level 25–26 · Both · Wetlands
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Highland Scytheclaw
20 recorded points · 1 zone
Wetlands20 points
- Source spawnHighland Scytheclaw58.7, 21.5 · Direforge HillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Scytheclaw58.9, 21.2 · Direforge HillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Scytheclaw59.6, 21.3 · Direforge HillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Scytheclaw56.9, 27.6 · Direforge HillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Scytheclaw31.2, 16.2 · Saltspray GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Scytheclaw37.6, 23.4 · Saltspray GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Scytheclaw37.3, 22.8 · Saltspray GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Scytheclaw37.9, 22.8 · Saltspray GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Scytheclaw37.7, 22.4 · Saltspray GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Scytheclaw58.2, 26.8 · Direforge HillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Scytheclaw57.5, 27.7 · Direforge HillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Scytheclaw56.4, 31.4 · The Green BeltClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Scytheclaw38.2, 19.6 · Saltspray GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Scytheclaw36.6, 22.5 · Saltspray GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Scytheclaw37.4, 20.2 · Saltspray GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Scytheclaw37.6, 19.4 · Saltspray GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Scytheclaw30.4, 16.8 · Saltspray GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Scytheclaw33.0, 18.1 · Saltspray GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Scytheclaw35.4, 21.9 · Saltspray GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHighland Scytheclaw34.5, 20.7 · Saltspray GlenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
20 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Wetlands · 58.7, 21.5Direforge Hill · source spawn 9478
- Wetlands · 58.9, 21.2Direforge Hill · source spawn 9593
- Wetlands · 59.6, 21.3Direforge Hill · source spawn 9638
- Wetlands · 56.9, 27.6Direforge Hill · source spawn 9709
- Wetlands · 31.2, 16.2Saltspray Glen · source spawn 9722
- Wetlands · 37.6, 23.4Saltspray Glen · source spawn 9797
- Wetlands · 37.3, 22.8Saltspray Glen · source spawn 9798
- Wetlands · 37.9, 22.8Saltspray Glen · source spawn 9799
- Wetlands · 37.7, 22.4Saltspray Glen · source spawn 9831
- Wetlands · 58.2, 26.8Direforge Hill · source spawn 9918
- Wetlands · 57.5, 27.7Direforge Hill · source spawn 9938
- Wetlands · 56.4, 31.4The Green Belt · source spawn 9939
- Wetlands · 38.2, 19.6Saltspray Glen · source spawn 11091
- Wetlands · 36.6, 22.5Saltspray Glen · source spawn 11094
- Wetlands · 37.4, 20.2Saltspray Glen · source spawn 11095
- Wetlands · 37.6, 19.4Saltspray Glen · source spawn 11097
- Wetlands · 30.4, 16.8Saltspray Glen · source spawn 11108
- Wetlands · 33.0, 18.1Saltspray Glen · source spawn 11115
- Wetlands · 35.4, 21.9Saltspray Glen · source spawn 11116
- Wetlands · 34.5, 20.7Saltspray Glen · source spawn 11117
Services & identity
- Level
- 25–26
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
