NPC 1025 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 21–22 · Both · Wetlands
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Bluegill Puddlejumper
19 recorded points · 1 zone
Wetlands19 points
- Source spawnBluegill Puddlejumper12.1, 36.2 · Baradin BayClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBluegill Puddlejumper10.3, 38.6 · Baradin BayClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBluegill Puddlejumper10.1, 36.2 · Baradin BayClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBluegill Puddlejumper11.2, 37.6 · Baradin BayClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBluegill Puddlejumper11.0, 35.2 · Baradin BayClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBluegill Puddlejumper13.6, 41.2 · Bluegill MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBluegill Puddlejumper13.5, 34.1 · The Lost FleetClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBluegill Puddlejumper18.6, 39.1 · Bluegill MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBluegill Puddlejumper18.0, 39.8 · Bluegill MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBluegill Puddlejumper18.4, 39.5 · Bluegill MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBluegill Puddlejumper13.3, 38.2 · Bluegill MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBluegill Puddlejumper15.2, 38.5 · Bluegill MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBluegill Puddlejumper13.5, 37.9 · Bluegill MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBluegill Puddlejumper13.7, 38.4 · Bluegill MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBluegill Puddlejumper15.2, 33.9 · Bluegill MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBluegill Puddlejumper13.6, 36.6 · Bluegill MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBluegill Puddlejumper14.4, 35.3 · Bluegill MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBluegill Puddlejumper12.8, 35.0 · Baradin BayClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBluegill Puddlejumper12.7, 37.0 · Baradin BayClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
19 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Wetlands · 12.1, 36.2Baradin Bay · source spawn 9603
- Wetlands · 10.3, 38.6Baradin Bay · source spawn 9683
- Wetlands · 10.1, 36.2Baradin Bay · source spawn 9685
- Wetlands · 11.2, 37.6Baradin Bay · source spawn 9687
- Wetlands · 11.0, 35.2Baradin Bay · source spawn 9756
- Wetlands · 13.6, 41.2Bluegill Marsh · source spawn 10909
- Wetlands · 13.5, 34.1The Lost Fleet · source spawn 10927
- Wetlands · 18.6, 39.1Bluegill Marsh · source spawn 10930
- Wetlands · 18.0, 39.8Bluegill Marsh · source spawn 10935
- Wetlands · 18.4, 39.5Bluegill Marsh · source spawn 10937
- Wetlands · 13.3, 38.2Bluegill Marsh · source spawn 11040
- Wetlands · 15.2, 38.5Bluegill Marsh · source spawn 11041
- Wetlands · 13.5, 37.9Bluegill Marsh · source spawn 11042
- Wetlands · 13.7, 38.4Bluegill Marsh · source spawn 11043
- Wetlands · 15.2, 33.9Bluegill Marsh · source spawn 11057
- Wetlands · 13.6, 36.6Bluegill Marsh · source spawn 11062
- Wetlands · 14.4, 35.3Bluegill Marsh · source spawn 11063
- Wetlands · 12.8, 35.0Baradin Bay · source spawn 11064
- Wetlands · 12.7, 37.0Baradin Bay · source spawn 11065
Services & identity
- Level
- 21–22
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
