NPC 1134 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 5–6 · Both · Dun Morogh
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Young Wendigo
14 recorded points · 1 zone
Dun Morogh14 points
- Source spawnYoung Wendigo39.2, 49.3 · Chill Breeze ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Wendigo40.3, 46.2 · Shimmer RidgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Wendigo43.0, 54.9 · The Grizzled DenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Wendigo42.9, 55.3 · The Grizzled DenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Wendigo42.8, 55.2 · The Grizzled DenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Wendigo42.6, 55.5 · The Grizzled DenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Wendigo42.1, 55.5 · The Grizzled DenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Wendigo42.9, 54.6 · The Grizzled DenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Wendigo42.6, 55.4 · The Grizzled DenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Wendigo42.5, 55.0 · The Grizzled DenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Wendigo42.1, 54.8 · The Grizzled DenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Wendigo41.9, 55.2 · The Grizzled DenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Wendigo41.8, 54.6 · The Grizzled DenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnYoung Wendigo42.0, 55.3 · The Grizzled DenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
14 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Dun Morogh · 39.2, 49.3Chill Breeze Valley · source spawn 3126
- Dun Morogh · 40.3, 46.2Shimmer Ridge · source spawn 3137
- Dun Morogh · 43.0, 54.9The Grizzled Den · source spawn 3255
- Dun Morogh · 42.9, 55.3The Grizzled Den · source spawn 3261
- Dun Morogh · 42.8, 55.2The Grizzled Den · source spawn 3262
- Dun Morogh · 42.6, 55.5The Grizzled Den · source spawn 3548
- Dun Morogh · 42.1, 55.5The Grizzled Den · source spawn 3551
- Dun Morogh · 42.9, 54.6The Grizzled Den · source spawn 3553
- Dun Morogh · 42.6, 55.4The Grizzled Den · source spawn 3554
- Dun Morogh · 42.5, 55.0The Grizzled Den · source spawn 3555
- Dun Morogh · 42.1, 54.8The Grizzled Den · source spawn 3556
- Dun Morogh · 41.9, 55.2The Grizzled Den · source spawn 3558
- Dun Morogh · 41.8, 54.6The Grizzled Den · source spawn 3581
- Dun Morogh · 42.0, 55.3The Grizzled Den · source spawn 3583
Services & identity
- Level
- 5–6
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
