NPC 11577 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 35–37 · Both · Desolace
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Whirlwind Stormwalker
15 recorded points · 1 zone
Desolace15 points
- Source spawnWhirlwind Stormwalker43.3, 62.4 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWhirlwind Stormwalker42.5, 54.1 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWhirlwind Stormwalker41.1, 51.0 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWhirlwind Stormwalker42.6, 61.4 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWhirlwind Stormwalker40.0, 45.6 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWhirlwind Stormwalker77.2, 53.7 · Kolkar VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWhirlwind Stormwalker41.3, 41.4 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWhirlwind Stormwalker41.9, 52.0 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWhirlwind Stormwalker73.8, 10.1 · SargeronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWhirlwind Stormwalker52.2, 46.8 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWhirlwind Stormwalker43.4, 44.3 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWhirlwind Stormwalker53.9, 48.0 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWhirlwind Stormwalker61.6, 50.6 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWhirlwind Stormwalker54.6, 44.6 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWhirlwind Stormwalker51.5, 50.0 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
15 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Desolace · 43.3, 62.4Desolace · source spawn 27656
- Desolace · 42.5, 54.1Desolace · source spawn 27659
- Desolace · 41.1, 51.0Desolace · source spawn 27661
- Desolace · 42.6, 61.4Desolace · source spawn 27662
- Desolace · 40.0, 45.6Desolace · source spawn 27663
- Desolace · 77.2, 53.7Kolkar Village · source spawn 27664
- Desolace · 41.3, 41.4Desolace · source spawn 27665
- Desolace · 41.9, 52.0Desolace · source spawn 27666
- Desolace · 73.8, 10.1Sargeron · source spawn 27667
- Desolace · 52.2, 46.8Desolace · source spawn 27669
- Desolace · 43.4, 44.3Desolace · source spawn 27670
- Desolace · 53.9, 48.0Desolace · source spawn 27671
- Desolace · 61.6, 50.6Desolace · source spawn 27677
- Desolace · 54.6, 44.6Desolace · source spawn 27679
- Desolace · 51.5, 50.0Desolace · source spawn 27680
Services & identity
- Level
- 35–37
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
