NPC 116 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 8–9 · Both · Elwynn Forest
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Defias Bandit
57 recorded points · 1 zone
Elwynn Forest57 points
- Source spawnDefias Bandit31.0, 57.5 · Mirror LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit29.2, 58.3 · Mirror LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit29.5, 57.9 · Mirror LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit29.1, 58.9 · Mirror LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit29.9, 58.2 · Mirror LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit30.7, 64.9 · Mirror Lake OrchardClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit30.6, 65.0 · Mirror Lake OrchardClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit30.2, 64.7 · Mirror Lake OrchardClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit30.3, 64.5 · Mirror LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit30.9, 65.2 · Mirror Lake OrchardClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit31.3, 64.9 · Mirror Lake OrchardClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit31.2, 65.1 · Mirror Lake OrchardClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit44.4, 74.9 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit45.9, 73.8 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit46.3, 75.4 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit45.6, 76.2 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit47.5, 74.1 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit47.5, 81.2 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit46.8, 83.0 · Jerod's LandingClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit48.7, 83.3 · Jerod's LandingClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit46.6, 85.5 · Jerod's LandingClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit47.8, 83.1 · Jerod's LandingClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit49.7, 83.8 · Jerod's LandingClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit49.7, 80.9 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit50.6, 83.0 · Jerod's LandingClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit50.5, 83.1 · Jerod's LandingClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit68.3, 77.7 · Brackwell Pumpkin PatchClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit67.7, 78.0 · Brackwell Pumpkin PatchClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit68.1, 80.5 · Brackwell Pumpkin PatchClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit68.4, 82.0 · Brackwell Pumpkin PatchClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit71.3, 76.7 · Brackwell Pumpkin PatchClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit70.7, 78.9 · Brackwell Pumpkin PatchClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit68.5, 77.4 · Brackwell Pumpkin PatchClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit68.6, 76.7 · Brackwell Pumpkin PatchClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit70.7, 81.5 · Brackwell Pumpkin PatchClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit55.3, 59.9 · Crystal LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit52.5, 59.1 · Crystal LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit52.1, 59.2 · Crystal LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit52.2, 59.4 · Crystal LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit88.8, 78.2 · Ridgepoint TowerClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit89.2, 79.2 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit88.8, 80.0 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit89.6, 79.3 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit89.4, 80.2 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit89.9, 78.2 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit90.0, 80.0 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit90.2, 79.1 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit26.2, 58.7 · Thunder FallsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit25.7, 58.5 · Thunder FallsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit25.3, 58.4 · Thunder FallsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit25.2, 57.8 · Thunder FallsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit25.0, 58.3 · Thunder FallsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit24.7, 58.4 · Thunder FallsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit24.6, 58.7 · Thunder FallsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit24.4, 58.3 · Thunder FallsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit23.9, 58.9 · Thunder FallsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDefias Bandit23.7, 59.0 · Thunder FallsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
57 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Elwynn Forest · 31.0, 57.5Mirror Lake · source spawn 80381
- Elwynn Forest · 29.2, 58.3Mirror Lake · source spawn 80384
- Elwynn Forest · 29.5, 57.9Mirror Lake · source spawn 80385
- Elwynn Forest · 29.1, 58.9Mirror Lake · source spawn 80386
- Elwynn Forest · 29.9, 58.2Mirror Lake · source spawn 80387
- Elwynn Forest · 30.7, 64.9Mirror Lake Orchard · source spawn 80391
- Elwynn Forest · 30.6, 65.0Mirror Lake Orchard · source spawn 80392
- Elwynn Forest · 30.2, 64.7Mirror Lake Orchard · source spawn 80393
- Elwynn Forest · 30.3, 64.5Mirror Lake · source spawn 80394
- Elwynn Forest · 30.9, 65.2Mirror Lake Orchard · source spawn 80399
- Elwynn Forest · 31.3, 64.9Mirror Lake Orchard · source spawn 80403
- Elwynn Forest · 31.2, 65.1Mirror Lake Orchard · source spawn 80404
- Elwynn Forest · 44.4, 74.9Elwynn Forest · source spawn 80690
- Elwynn Forest · 45.9, 73.8Elwynn Forest · source spawn 80701
- Elwynn Forest · 46.3, 75.4Elwynn Forest · source spawn 80706
- Elwynn Forest · 45.6, 76.2Elwynn Forest · source spawn 80709
- Elwynn Forest · 47.5, 74.1Elwynn Forest · source spawn 80710
- Elwynn Forest · 47.5, 81.2Elwynn Forest · source spawn 80718
- Elwynn Forest · 46.8, 83.0Jerod's Landing · source spawn 80721
- Elwynn Forest · 48.7, 83.3Jerod's Landing · source spawn 80723
- Elwynn Forest · 46.6, 85.5Jerod's Landing · source spawn 80725
- Elwynn Forest · 47.8, 83.1Jerod's Landing · source spawn 80733
- Elwynn Forest · 49.7, 83.8Jerod's Landing · source spawn 80742
- Elwynn Forest · 49.7, 80.9Elwynn Forest · source spawn 80746
- Elwynn Forest · 50.6, 83.0Jerod's Landing · source spawn 80747
- Elwynn Forest · 50.5, 83.1Jerod's Landing · source spawn 80748
- Elwynn Forest · 68.3, 77.7Brackwell Pumpkin Patch · source spawn 80835
- Elwynn Forest · 67.7, 78.0Brackwell Pumpkin Patch · source spawn 80836
- Elwynn Forest · 68.1, 80.5Brackwell Pumpkin Patch · source spawn 80841
- Elwynn Forest · 68.4, 82.0Brackwell Pumpkin Patch · source spawn 80844
- Elwynn Forest · 71.3, 76.7Brackwell Pumpkin Patch · source spawn 80851
- Elwynn Forest · 70.7, 78.9Brackwell Pumpkin Patch · source spawn 80864
- Elwynn Forest · 68.5, 77.4Brackwell Pumpkin Patch · source spawn 80866
- Elwynn Forest · 68.6, 76.7Brackwell Pumpkin Patch · source spawn 80867
- Elwynn Forest · 70.7, 81.5Brackwell Pumpkin Patch · source spawn 80868
- Elwynn Forest · 55.3, 59.9Crystal Lake · source spawn 81062
- Elwynn Forest · 52.5, 59.1Crystal Lake · source spawn 81106
- Elwynn Forest · 52.1, 59.2Crystal Lake · source spawn 81108
- Elwynn Forest · 52.2, 59.4Crystal Lake · source spawn 81109
- Elwynn Forest · 88.8, 78.2Ridgepoint Tower · source spawn 81410
- Elwynn Forest · 89.2, 79.2Elwynn Forest · source spawn 81412
- Elwynn Forest · 88.8, 80.0Elwynn Forest · source spawn 81413
- Elwynn Forest · 89.6, 79.3Elwynn Forest · source spawn 81415
- Elwynn Forest · 89.4, 80.2Elwynn Forest · source spawn 81416
- Elwynn Forest · 89.9, 78.2Elwynn Forest · source spawn 81423
- Elwynn Forest · 90.0, 80.0Elwynn Forest · source spawn 81424
- Elwynn Forest · 90.2, 79.1Elwynn Forest · source spawn 81427
- Elwynn Forest · 26.2, 58.7Thunder Falls · source spawn 285070
- Elwynn Forest · 25.7, 58.5Thunder Falls · source spawn 285071
- Elwynn Forest · 25.3, 58.4Thunder Falls · source spawn 285072
- Elwynn Forest · 25.2, 57.8Thunder Falls · source spawn 285073
- Elwynn Forest · 25.0, 58.3Thunder Falls · source spawn 285074
- Elwynn Forest · 24.7, 58.4Thunder Falls · source spawn 285075
- Elwynn Forest · 24.6, 58.7Thunder Falls · source spawn 285076
- Elwynn Forest · 24.4, 58.3Thunder Falls · source spawn 285077
- Elwynn Forest · 23.9, 58.9Thunder Falls · source spawn 285078
- Elwynn Forest · 23.7, 59.0Thunder Falls · source spawn 285079
Services & identity
- Level
- 8–9
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
