NPC 1164 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 15–16 · Both · Loch Modan
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Stonesplinter Bonesnapper
17 recorded points · 1 zone
Loch Modan17 points
- Source spawnStonesplinter Bonesnapper37.3, 93.2 · Stonesplinter ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonesplinter Bonesnapper37.3, 92.4 · Stonesplinter ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonesplinter Bonesnapper52.2, 24.1 · Loch ModanClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonesplinter Bonesnapper53.1, 22.8 · Loch ModanClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonesplinter Bonesnapper52.2, 21.8 · Loch ModanClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonesplinter Bonesnapper54.4, 26.7 · Loch ModanClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonesplinter Bonesnapper54.5, 27.0 · Loch ModanClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonesplinter Bonesnapper52.7, 24.9 · Loch ModanClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonesplinter Bonesnapper52.8, 26.8 · Loch ModanClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonesplinter Bonesnapper52.2, 24.7 · Loch ModanClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonesplinter Bonesnapper35.9, 93.9 · Stonesplinter ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonesplinter Bonesnapper35.5, 94.1 · Stonesplinter ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonesplinter Bonesnapper35.8, 92.1 · Stonesplinter ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonesplinter Bonesnapper37.9, 87.0 · Stonesplinter ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonesplinter Bonesnapper34.6, 91.5 · Stonesplinter ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonesplinter Bonesnapper33.3, 91.0 · Stonesplinter ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonesplinter Bonesnapper33.0, 91.3 · Stonesplinter ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
17 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Loch Modan · 37.3, 93.2Stonesplinter Valley · source spawn 8337
- Loch Modan · 37.3, 92.4Stonesplinter Valley · source spawn 8339
- Loch Modan · 52.2, 24.1Loch Modan · source spawn 8719
- Loch Modan · 53.1, 22.8Loch Modan · source spawn 8830
- Loch Modan · 52.2, 21.8Loch Modan · source spawn 8831
- Loch Modan · 54.4, 26.7Loch Modan · source spawn 8838
- Loch Modan · 54.5, 27.0Loch Modan · source spawn 8839
- Loch Modan · 52.7, 24.9Loch Modan · source spawn 8841
- Loch Modan · 52.8, 26.8Loch Modan · source spawn 8848
- Loch Modan · 52.2, 24.7Loch Modan · source spawn 8853
- Loch Modan · 35.9, 93.9Stonesplinter Valley · source spawn 8961
- Loch Modan · 35.5, 94.1Stonesplinter Valley · source spawn 8962
- Loch Modan · 35.8, 92.1Stonesplinter Valley · source spawn 8968
- Loch Modan · 37.9, 87.0Stonesplinter Valley · source spawn 9078
- Loch Modan · 34.6, 91.5Stonesplinter Valley · source spawn 9266
- Loch Modan · 33.3, 91.0Stonesplinter Valley · source spawn 9268
- Loch Modan · 33.0, 91.3Stonesplinter Valley · source spawn 9269
Services & identity
- Level
- 15–16
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
