NPC 11681 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 27–28 · Horde · Ashenvale
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Horde Deforester
17 recorded points · 1 zone
Ashenvale17 points
- Source spawnHorde Deforester69.8, 84.0 · Nightsong WoodsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHorde Deforester70.2, 82.7 · Nightsong WoodsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHorde Deforester83.1, 61.1 · Warsong Lumber CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHorde Deforester73.0, 79.5 · Warsong Labor CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHorde Deforester71.4, 81.9 · Warsong Labor CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHorde Deforester71.6, 79.9 · Warsong Labor CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHorde Deforester83.6, 57.2 · Warsong Lumber CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHorde Deforester84.1, 58.0 · Warsong Lumber CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHorde Deforester83.6, 59.6 · Warsong Lumber CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHorde Deforester84.9, 63.2 · Warsong Lumber CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHorde Deforester84.0, 60.5 · Warsong Lumber CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHorde Deforester88.2, 52.9 · Warsong Lumber CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHorde Deforester85.1, 57.1 · Warsong Lumber CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHorde Deforester84.8, 56.8 · Warsong Lumber CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHorde Deforester86.4, 58.8 · Warsong Lumber CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHorde Deforester84.7, 58.9 · Warsong Lumber CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHorde Deforester86.8, 63.4 · Warsong Lumber CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
17 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Ashenvale · 69.8, 84.0Nightsong Woods · source spawn 33006
- Ashenvale · 70.2, 82.7Nightsong Woods · source spawn 33007
- Ashenvale · 83.1, 61.1Warsong Lumber Camp · source spawn 33008
- Ashenvale · 73.0, 79.5Warsong Labor Camp · source spawn 33009
- Ashenvale · 71.4, 81.9Warsong Labor Camp · source spawn 33010
- Ashenvale · 71.6, 79.9Warsong Labor Camp · source spawn 33011
- Ashenvale · 83.6, 57.2Warsong Lumber Camp · source spawn 33012
- Ashenvale · 84.1, 58.0Warsong Lumber Camp · source spawn 33013
- Ashenvale · 83.6, 59.6Warsong Lumber Camp · source spawn 33014
- Ashenvale · 84.9, 63.2Warsong Lumber Camp · source spawn 33015
- Ashenvale · 84.0, 60.5Warsong Lumber Camp · source spawn 33016
- Ashenvale · 88.2, 52.9Warsong Lumber Camp · source spawn 33018
- Ashenvale · 85.1, 57.1Warsong Lumber Camp · source spawn 33021
- Ashenvale · 84.8, 56.8Warsong Lumber Camp · source spawn 33022
- Ashenvale · 86.4, 58.8Warsong Lumber Camp · source spawn 33023
- Ashenvale · 84.7, 58.9Warsong Lumber Camp · source spawn 33024
- Ashenvale · 86.8, 63.4Warsong Lumber Camp · source spawn 33026
Services & identity
- Level
- 27–28
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Horde
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
