NPC 11687 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 41–42 · Both · Desolace
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Ghostly Marauder
12 recorded points · 1 zone
Desolace12 points
- Source spawnGhostly Marauder30.4, 61.5 · Valley of SpearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGhostly Marauder27.8, 62.6 · Valley of SpearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGhostly Marauder28.4, 63.8 · Valley of SpearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGhostly Marauder27.4, 63.2 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGhostly Marauder29.1, 62.5 · Valley of SpearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGhostly Marauder28.7, 62.9 · Valley of SpearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGhostly Marauder30.4, 62.9 · Valley of SpearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGhostly Marauder31.0, 61.7 · Valley of SpearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGhostly Marauder28.2, 63.2 · Valley of SpearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGhostly Marauder28.3, 61.8 · Valley of SpearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGhostly Marauder28.3, 65.0 · Valley of SpearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGhostly Marauder27.7, 63.6 · Valley of SpearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
12 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Desolace · 30.4, 61.5Valley of Spears · source spawn 29076
- Desolace · 27.8, 62.6Valley of Spears · source spawn 29077
- Desolace · 28.4, 63.8Valley of Spears · source spawn 29078
- Desolace · 27.4, 63.2Desolace · source spawn 29079
- Desolace · 29.1, 62.5Valley of Spears · source spawn 29080
- Desolace · 28.7, 62.9Valley of Spears · source spawn 29081
- Desolace · 30.4, 62.9Valley of Spears · source spawn 29082
- Desolace · 31.0, 61.7Valley of Spears · source spawn 29083
- Desolace · 28.2, 63.2Valley of Spears · source spawn 29084
- Desolace · 28.3, 61.8Valley of Spears · source spawn 29085
- Desolace · 28.3, 65.0Valley of Spears · source spawn 29086
- Desolace · 27.7, 63.6Valley of Spears · source spawn 29087
Services & identity
- Level
- 41–42
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
