NPC 11698 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 57–58 · Both · Silithus
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Hive'Ashi Stinger
19 recorded points · 1 zone
Silithus19 points
- Source spawnHive'Ashi Stinger42.1, 30.4 · Hive'AshiClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHive'Ashi Stinger54.1, 44.9 · The Swarming PillarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHive'Ashi Stinger47.2, 45.9 · The Swarming PillarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHive'Ashi Stinger50.2, 49.6 · The Swarming PillarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHive'Ashi Stinger43.6, 17.7 · Hive'AshiClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHive'Ashi Stinger42.5, 12.6 · Hive'AshiClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHive'Ashi Stinger46.4, 23.0 · Hive'AshiClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHive'Ashi Stinger47.9, 25.8 · Hive'AshiClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHive'Ashi Stinger46.6, 29.8 · Hive'AshiClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHive'Ashi Stinger49.5, 48.5 · The Swarming PillarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHive'Ashi Stinger48.5, 43.9 · The Swarming PillarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHive'Ashi Stinger50.2, 41.0 · The Swarming PillarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHive'Ashi Stinger51.0, 43.0 · The Swarming PillarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHive'Ashi Stinger53.4, 39.7 · Cenarion HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHive'Ashi Stinger51.9, 41.1 · The Swarming PillarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHive'Ashi Stinger56.3, 44.2 · SilithusClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHive'Ashi Stinger56.1, 49.8 · The Swarming PillarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHive'Ashi Stinger46.5, 24.2 · Hive'AshiClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHive'Ashi Stinger47.7, 42.8 · SilithusClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
19 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Silithus · 42.1, 30.4Hive'Ashi · source spawn 43181
- Silithus · 54.1, 44.9The Swarming Pillar · source spawn 43182
- Silithus · 47.2, 45.9The Swarming Pillar · source spawn 43183
- Silithus · 50.2, 49.6The Swarming Pillar · source spawn 43184
- Silithus · 43.6, 17.7Hive'Ashi · source spawn 43185
- Silithus · 42.5, 12.6Hive'Ashi · source spawn 43186
- Silithus · 46.4, 23.0Hive'Ashi · source spawn 43187
- Silithus · 47.9, 25.8Hive'Ashi · source spawn 43188
- Silithus · 46.6, 29.8Hive'Ashi · source spawn 43189
- Silithus · 49.5, 48.5The Swarming Pillar · source spawn 43190
- Silithus · 48.5, 43.9The Swarming Pillar · source spawn 43191
- Silithus · 50.2, 41.0The Swarming Pillar · source spawn 43192
- Silithus · 51.0, 43.0The Swarming Pillar · source spawn 43193
- Silithus · 53.4, 39.7Cenarion Hold · source spawn 43194
- Silithus · 51.9, 41.1The Swarming Pillar · source spawn 43195
- Silithus · 56.3, 44.2Silithus · source spawn 43196
- Silithus · 56.1, 49.8The Swarming Pillar · source spawn 43197
- Silithus · 46.5, 24.2Hive'Ashi · source spawn 43198
- Silithus · 47.7, 42.8Silithus · source spawn 43199
Services & identity
- Level
- 57–58
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
