NPC 11778 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 41–42 · Both · Desolace
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Shadowshard Smasher
7 recorded points · 1 zone
Desolace7 points
- Source spawnShadowshard Smasher28.4, 54.4 · Valley of SpearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowshard Smasher27.0, 53.7 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowshard Smasher26.7, 54.2 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowshard Smasher27.1, 55.2 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowshard Smasher27.7, 58.4 · Valley of SpearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowshard Smasher27.9, 57.2 · Valley of SpearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowshard Smasher29.6, 56.1 · Valley of SpearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
7 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Desolace · 28.4, 54.4Valley of Spears · source spawn 26927
- Desolace · 27.0, 53.7Desolace · source spawn 26928
- Desolace · 26.7, 54.2Desolace · source spawn 26929
- Desolace · 27.1, 55.2Desolace · source spawn 26930
- Desolace · 27.7, 58.4Valley of Spears · source spawn 26931
- Desolace · 27.9, 57.2Valley of Spears · source spawn 26932
- Desolace · 29.6, 56.1Valley of Spears · source spawn 26933
Services & identity
- Level
- 41–42
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
