NPC 11785 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 40–41 · Both · Desolace
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Ambereye Basilisk
14 recorded points · 1 zone
Desolace14 points
- Source spawnAmbereye Basilisk34.0, 68.4 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAmbereye Basilisk35.2, 61.1 · Valley of SpearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAmbereye Basilisk34.4, 66.7 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAmbereye Basilisk33.2, 67.7 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAmbereye Basilisk31.5, 64.6 · Valley of SpearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAmbereye Basilisk30.2, 65.3 · Valley of SpearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAmbereye Basilisk33.8, 66.1 · Valley of SpearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAmbereye Basilisk34.2, 63.9 · Valley of SpearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAmbereye Basilisk35.1, 64.1 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAmbereye Basilisk32.6, 66.6 · Valley of SpearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAmbereye Basilisk33.8, 59.8 · Valley of SpearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAmbereye Basilisk35.2, 63.6 · Valley of SpearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAmbereye Basilisk33.9, 62.1 · Valley of SpearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAmbereye Basilisk35.0, 58.9 · Valley of SpearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
14 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Desolace · 34.0, 68.4Desolace · source spawn 26939
- Desolace · 35.2, 61.1Valley of Spears · source spawn 26941
- Desolace · 34.4, 66.7Desolace · source spawn 26942
- Desolace · 33.2, 67.7Desolace · source spawn 26943
- Desolace · 31.5, 64.6Valley of Spears · source spawn 26944
- Desolace · 30.2, 65.3Valley of Spears · source spawn 26945
- Desolace · 33.8, 66.1Valley of Spears · source spawn 26946
- Desolace · 34.2, 63.9Valley of Spears · source spawn 26947
- Desolace · 35.1, 64.1Desolace · source spawn 26948
- Desolace · 32.6, 66.6Valley of Spears · source spawn 26949
- Desolace · 33.8, 59.8Valley of Spears · source spawn 26950
- Desolace · 35.2, 63.6Valley of Spears · source spawn 26951
- Desolace · 33.9, 62.1Valley of Spears · source spawn 26952
- Desolace · 35.0, 58.9Valley of Spears · source spawn 26953
Services & identity
- Level
- 40–41
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
