NPC 11822 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 55 · Both · Moonglade
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Moonglade Warden
35 recorded points · 1 zone
Moonglade35 points
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden65.9, 61.4 · Stormrage Barrow DensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden45.0, 39.8 · NighthavenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden42.9, 35.3 · NighthavenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden45.0, 44.7 · NighthavenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden42.9, 34.4 · NighthavenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden44.5, 44.9 · NighthavenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden46.0, 42.5 · NighthavenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden44.7, 45.7 · NighthavenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden56.7, 32.5 · NighthavenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden48.1, 37.3 · NighthavenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden65.8, 59.8 · Stormrage Barrow DensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden65.8, 60.4 · Stormrage Barrow DensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden51.7, 39.2 · NighthavenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden71.3, 56.6 · Stormrage Barrow DensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden61.1, 66.5 · Lake Elune'araClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden51.0, 40.5 · NighthavenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden48.3, 33.5 · NighthavenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden48.5, 37.2 · NighthavenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden36.8, 42.1 · Shrine of RemulosClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden51.4, 44.2 · NighthavenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden46.0, 43.3 · NighthavenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden68.4, 52.7 · Stormrage Barrow DensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden51.9, 44.1 · NighthavenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden36.6, 42.5 · Shrine of RemulosClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden71.0, 56.1 · Stormrage Barrow DensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden55.8, 32.8 · NighthavenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden55.7, 31.4 · NighthavenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden35.3, 42.8 · Shrine of RemulosClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden52.8, 34.8 · NighthavenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden45.2, 45.2 · NighthavenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden51.5, 34.9 · NighthavenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden54.8, 29.9 · NighthavenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden68.8, 52.4 · Stormrage Barrow DensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden71.6, 61.4 · Stormrage Barrow DensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMoonglade Warden71.4, 62.0 · Stormrage Barrow DensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
35 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Moonglade · 65.9, 61.4Stormrage Barrow Dens · source spawn 42393
- Moonglade · 45.0, 39.8Nighthaven · source spawn 42318
- Moonglade · 42.9, 35.3Nighthaven · source spawn 42320
- Moonglade · 45.0, 44.7Nighthaven · source spawn 42321
- Moonglade · 42.9, 34.4Nighthaven · source spawn 42322
- Moonglade · 44.5, 44.9Nighthaven · source spawn 42323
- Moonglade · 46.0, 42.5Nighthaven · source spawn 42324
- Moonglade · 44.7, 45.7Nighthaven · source spawn 42326
- Moonglade · 56.7, 32.5Nighthaven · source spawn 42327
- Moonglade · 48.1, 37.3Nighthaven · source spawn 42364
- Moonglade · 65.8, 59.8Stormrage Barrow Dens · source spawn 42367
- Moonglade · 65.8, 60.4Stormrage Barrow Dens · source spawn 42368
- Moonglade · 51.7, 39.2Nighthaven · source spawn 42370
- Moonglade · 71.3, 56.6Stormrage Barrow Dens · source spawn 42372
- Moonglade · 61.1, 66.5Lake Elune'ara · source spawn 42373
- Moonglade · 51.0, 40.5Nighthaven · source spawn 42388
- Moonglade · 48.3, 33.5Nighthaven · source spawn 42389
- Moonglade · 48.5, 37.2Nighthaven · source spawn 42390
- Moonglade · 36.8, 42.1Shrine of Remulos · source spawn 42391
- Moonglade · 51.4, 44.2Nighthaven · source spawn 42394
- Moonglade · 46.0, 43.3Nighthaven · source spawn 42395
- Moonglade · 68.4, 52.7Stormrage Barrow Dens · source spawn 42396
- Moonglade · 51.9, 44.1Nighthaven · source spawn 42410
- Moonglade · 36.6, 42.5Shrine of Remulos · source spawn 42411
- Moonglade · 71.0, 56.1Stormrage Barrow Dens · source spawn 42412
- Moonglade · 55.8, 32.8Nighthaven · source spawn 42414
- Moonglade · 55.7, 31.4Nighthaven · source spawn 42416
- Moonglade · 35.3, 42.8Shrine of Remulos · source spawn 42417
- Moonglade · 52.8, 34.8Nighthaven · source spawn 42418
- Moonglade · 45.2, 45.2Nighthaven · source spawn 42419
- Moonglade · 51.5, 34.9Nighthaven · source spawn 42430
- Moonglade · 54.8, 29.9Nighthaven · source spawn 42431
- Moonglade · 68.8, 52.4Stormrage Barrow Dens · source spawn 42432
- Moonglade · 71.6, 61.4Stormrage Barrow Dens · source spawn 81
- Moonglade · 71.4, 62.0Stormrage Barrow Dens · source spawn 116
Services & identity
- Level
- 55
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
