NPC 11917 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 16–17 · Both · Mulgore, Stonetalon Mountains
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Gogger Geomancer
20 recorded points · 2 zones
Mulgore10 points
- Source spawnGogger Geomancer33.9, 9.0 · GloomriseClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGogger Geomancer34.4, 9.0 · GloomriseClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGogger Geomancer34.9, 7.7 · GloomriseClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGogger Geomancer34.2, 9.4 · GloomriseClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGogger Geomancer34.8, 8.8 · GloomriseClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGogger Geomancer34.4, 7.6 · GloomriseClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGogger Geomancer33.0, 6.8 · GloomriseClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGogger Geomancer34.1, 6.8 · GloomriseClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGogger Geomancer33.1, 6.4 · GloomriseClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGogger Geomancer34.8, 7.0 · GloomriseClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
Stonetalon Mountains10 points
- Source spawnGogger Geomancer60.0, 92.3 · Boulderslide RavineClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGogger Geomancer59.0, 89.5 · Stonetalon MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGogger Geomancer59.9, 92.5 · Boulderslide RavineClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGogger Geomancer61.4, 93.0 · Boulderslide RavineClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGogger Geomancer61.6, 93.0 · Boulderslide RavineClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGogger Geomancer61.1, 92.3 · Boulderslide RavineClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGogger Geomancer60.9, 91.2 · Boulderslide RavineClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGogger Geomancer60.9, 91.8 · Boulderslide RavineClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGogger Geomancer60.2, 91.9 · Boulderslide RavineClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGogger Geomancer60.0, 90.9 · Boulderslide RavineClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
20 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Mulgore · 33.9, 9.0Gloomrise · source spawn 29410
- Mulgore · 34.4, 9.0Gloomrise · source spawn 29411
- Mulgore · 34.9, 7.7Gloomrise · source spawn 29412
- Mulgore · 34.2, 9.4Gloomrise · source spawn 29413
- Mulgore · 34.8, 8.8Gloomrise · source spawn 29414
- Mulgore · 34.4, 7.6Gloomrise · source spawn 29415
- Stonetalon Mountains · 60.0, 92.3Boulderslide Ravine · source spawn 29416
- Mulgore · 33.0, 6.8Gloomrise · source spawn 29418
- Stonetalon Mountains · 59.0, 89.5Stonetalon Mountains · source spawn 29419
- Stonetalon Mountains · 59.9, 92.5Boulderslide Ravine · source spawn 29422
- Mulgore · 34.1, 6.8Gloomrise · source spawn 29423
- Mulgore · 33.1, 6.4Gloomrise · source spawn 29424
- Stonetalon Mountains · 61.4, 93.0Boulderslide Ravine · source spawn 29426
- Stonetalon Mountains · 61.6, 93.0Boulderslide Ravine · source spawn 29427
- Stonetalon Mountains · 61.1, 92.3Boulderslide Ravine · source spawn 29428
- Stonetalon Mountains · 60.9, 91.2Boulderslide Ravine · source spawn 29429
- Stonetalon Mountains · 60.9, 91.8Boulderslide Ravine · source spawn 29430
- Stonetalon Mountains · 60.2, 91.9Boulderslide Ravine · source spawn 29431
- Stonetalon Mountains · 60.0, 90.9Boulderslide Ravine · source spawn 29432
- Mulgore · 34.8, 7.0Gloomrise · source spawn 29433
Services & identity
- Level
- 16–17
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.

