NPC 1202 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 11–12 · Both · Loch Modan
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Tunnel Rat Kobold
14 recorded points · 1 zone
Loch Modan14 points
- Source spawnTunnel Rat Kobold37.0, 24.7 · Silver Stream MineClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTunnel Rat Kobold25.5, 43.7 · Loch ModanClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTunnel Rat Kobold25.5, 43.4 · Loch ModanClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTunnel Rat Kobold26.2, 44.0 · Loch ModanClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTunnel Rat Kobold25.7, 42.8 · Loch ModanClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTunnel Rat Kobold26.5, 43.8 · Loch ModanClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTunnel Rat Kobold26.2, 44.1 · Loch ModanClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTunnel Rat Kobold35.8, 16.6 · Silver Stream MineClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTunnel Rat Kobold35.5, 17.2 · Silver Stream MineClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTunnel Rat Kobold35.2, 17.1 · Silver Stream MineClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTunnel Rat Kobold39.4, 13.0 · Stonewrought DamClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTunnel Rat Kobold37.7, 17.0 · Silver Stream MineClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTunnel Rat Kobold39.8, 12.4 · Stonewrought DamClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTunnel Rat Kobold39.3, 12.1 · Stonewrought DamClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
14 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Loch Modan · 37.0, 24.7Silver Stream Mine · source spawn 8670
- Loch Modan · 25.5, 43.7Loch Modan · source spawn 9043
- Loch Modan · 25.5, 43.4Loch Modan · source spawn 9044
- Loch Modan · 26.2, 44.0Loch Modan · source spawn 9106
- Loch Modan · 25.7, 42.8Loch Modan · source spawn 9107
- Loch Modan · 26.5, 43.8Loch Modan · source spawn 9110
- Loch Modan · 26.2, 44.1Loch Modan · source spawn 9111
- Loch Modan · 35.8, 16.6Silver Stream Mine · source spawn 9293
- Loch Modan · 35.5, 17.2Silver Stream Mine · source spawn 9297
- Loch Modan · 35.2, 17.1Silver Stream Mine · source spawn 9301
- Loch Modan · 39.4, 13.0Stonewrought Dam · source spawn 9306
- Loch Modan · 37.7, 17.0Silver Stream Mine · source spawn 9307
- Loch Modan · 39.8, 12.4Stonewrought Dam · source spawn 9309
- Loch Modan · 39.3, 12.1Stonewrought Dam · source spawn 9314
Services & identity
- Level
- 11–12
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
