NPC 12418 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 52–54 · Both · Feralas
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Gordok Hyena
13 recorded points · 1 zone
Feralas13 points
- Source spawnGordok Hyena61.4, 43.2 · Dire MaulClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGordok Hyena62.1, 44.9 · High WildernessClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGordok Hyena63.5, 36.1 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGordok Hyena55.7, 44.1 · Dire MaulClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGordok Hyena62.4, 32.5 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGordok Hyena61.5, 30.6 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGordok Hyena61.1, 30.6 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGordok Hyena61.3, 29.6 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGordok Hyena62.4, 33.7 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGordok Hyena59.1, 43.7 · Dire MaulClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGordok Hyena57.6, 42.9 · Dire MaulClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGordok Hyena62.0, 37.6 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGordok Hyena64.1, 45.5 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
13 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Feralas · 61.4, 43.2Dire Maul · source spawn 50409
- Feralas · 62.1, 44.9High Wilderness · source spawn 50410
- Feralas · 63.5, 36.1Feralas · source spawn 50411
- Feralas · 55.7, 44.1Dire Maul · source spawn 50412
- Feralas · 62.4, 32.5Feralas · source spawn 50413
- Feralas · 61.5, 30.6Feralas · source spawn 50414
- Feralas · 61.1, 30.6Feralas · source spawn 50415
- Feralas · 61.3, 29.6Feralas · source spawn 50416
- Feralas · 62.4, 33.7Feralas · source spawn 50417
- Feralas · 59.1, 43.7Dire Maul · source spawn 50418
- Feralas · 57.6, 42.9Dire Maul · source spawn 50419
- Feralas · 62.0, 37.6Feralas · source spawn 50421
- Feralas · 64.1, 45.5Feralas · source spawn 50422
Services & identity
- Level
- 52–54
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
