NPC 12475 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 60 · Both · Ashenvale
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Emeraldon Tree Warder
6 recorded points · 1 zone
Ashenvale6 points
- Source spawnEmeraldon Tree Warder89.5, 39.6 · Forest SongClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEmeraldon Tree Warder92.6, 37.1 · Bough ShadowClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEmeraldon Tree Warder90.4, 38.7 · Bough ShadowClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEmeraldon Tree Warder90.4, 38.8 · Bough ShadowClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEmeraldon Tree Warder92.8, 39.5 · Bough ShadowClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEmeraldon Tree Warder92.9, 39.5 · Bough ShadowClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
6 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Ashenvale · 89.5, 39.6Forest Song · source spawn 33226
- Ashenvale · 92.6, 37.1Bough Shadow · source spawn 33227
- Ashenvale · 90.4, 38.7Bough Shadow · source spawn 33228
- Ashenvale · 90.4, 38.8Bough Shadow · source spawn 33229
- Ashenvale · 92.8, 39.5Bough Shadow · source spawn 33230
- Ashenvale · 92.9, 39.5Bough Shadow · source spawn 33231
Services & identity
- Level
- 60
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
