NPC 12476 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 61 · Both · Ashenvale
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Emeraldon Oracle
7 recorded points · 1 zone
Ashenvale7 points
- Source spawnEmeraldon Oracle91.5, 38.9 · Bough ShadowClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEmeraldon Oracle89.5, 39.7 · Forest SongClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEmeraldon Oracle92.6, 37.2 · Bough ShadowClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEmeraldon Oracle90.3, 38.8 · Bough ShadowClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEmeraldon Oracle95.3, 37.3 · Bough ShadowClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEmeraldon Oracle92.9, 39.4 · Bough ShadowClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEmeraldon Oracle95.0, 39.9 · Bough ShadowClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
7 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Ashenvale · 91.5, 38.9Bough Shadow · source spawn 33240
- Ashenvale · 89.5, 39.7Forest Song · source spawn 33241
- Ashenvale · 92.6, 37.2Bough Shadow · source spawn 33242
- Ashenvale · 90.3, 38.8Bough Shadow · source spawn 33243
- Ashenvale · 95.3, 37.3Bough Shadow · source spawn 33244
- Ashenvale · 92.9, 39.4Bough Shadow · source spawn 33245
- Ashenvale · 95.0, 39.9Bough Shadow · source spawn 33246
Services & identity
- Level
- 61
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
