NPC 13076 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 30 · Alliance · Dun Morogh
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Dun Morogh Mountaineer
23 recorded points · 1 zone
Dun Morogh23 points
- Source spawnDun Morogh Mountaineer84.5, 51.4 · South Gate OutpostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDun Morogh Mountaineer68.1, 56.3 · Gol'Bolar QuarryClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDun Morogh Mountaineer68.1, 56.3 · Gol'Bolar QuarryClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDun Morogh Mountaineer30.0, 45.0 · Brewnall VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDun Morogh Mountaineer30.6, 45.2 · Brewnall VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDun Morogh Mountaineer30.1, 45.9 · Brewnall VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDun Morogh Mountaineer30.2, 46.3 · Brewnall VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDun Morogh Mountaineer30.6, 45.9 · Brewnall VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDun Morogh Mountaineer62.8, 54.6 · Dun MoroghClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDun Morogh Mountaineer68.3, 54.9 · Gol'Bolar QuarryClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDun Morogh Mountaineer67.7, 53.7 · Gol'Bolar QuarryClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDun Morogh Mountaineer68.0, 55.0 · Gol'Bolar QuarryClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDun Morogh Mountaineer68.9, 55.0 · Gol'Bolar QuarryClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDun Morogh Mountaineer86.1, 50.5 · South Gate OutpostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDun Morogh Mountaineer85.2, 50.5 · South Gate OutpostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDun Morogh Mountaineer83.0, 40.1 · North Gate OutpostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDun Morogh Mountaineer83.8, 39.6 · North Gate OutpostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDun Morogh Mountaineer82.8, 37.3 · North Gate OutpostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDun Morogh Mountaineer83.7, 36.2 · North Gate OutpostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDun Morogh Mountaineer83.1, 34.3 · North Gate OutpostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDun Morogh Mountaineer83.5, 35.1 · North Gate OutpostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDun Morogh Mountaineer83.5, 34.2 · North Gate OutpostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDun Morogh Mountaineer84.4, 32.7 · North Gate OutpostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
23 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Dun Morogh · 84.5, 51.4South Gate Outpost · source spawn 6335
- Dun Morogh · 68.1, 56.3Gol'Bolar Quarry · source spawn 4467
- Dun Morogh · 68.1, 56.3Gol'Bolar Quarry · source spawn 4465
- Dun Morogh · 30.0, 45.0Brewnall Village · source spawn 3022
- Dun Morogh · 30.6, 45.2Brewnall Village · source spawn 3023
- Dun Morogh · 30.1, 45.9Brewnall Village · source spawn 3028
- Dun Morogh · 30.2, 46.3Brewnall Village · source spawn 3029
- Dun Morogh · 30.6, 45.9Brewnall Village · source spawn 3030
- Dun Morogh · 62.8, 54.6Dun Morogh · source spawn 4159
- Dun Morogh · 68.3, 54.9Gol'Bolar Quarry · source spawn 4471
- Dun Morogh · 67.7, 53.7Gol'Bolar Quarry · source spawn 4474
- Dun Morogh · 68.0, 55.0Gol'Bolar Quarry · source spawn 4475
- Dun Morogh · 68.9, 55.0Gol'Bolar Quarry · source spawn 4477
- Dun Morogh · 86.1, 50.5South Gate Outpost · source spawn 6336
- Dun Morogh · 85.2, 50.5South Gate Outpost · source spawn 6338
- Dun Morogh · 83.0, 40.1North Gate Outpost · source spawn 6356
- Dun Morogh · 83.8, 39.6North Gate Outpost · source spawn 6358
- Dun Morogh · 82.8, 37.3North Gate Outpost · source spawn 6361
- Dun Morogh · 83.7, 36.2North Gate Outpost · source spawn 6362
- Dun Morogh · 83.1, 34.3North Gate Outpost · source spawn 6364
- Dun Morogh · 83.5, 35.1North Gate Outpost · source spawn 6365
- Dun Morogh · 83.5, 34.2North Gate Outpost · source spawn 6367
- Dun Morogh · 84.4, 32.7North Gate Outpost · source spawn 6377
Services & identity
- Level
- 30
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Alliance
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
