NPC 1426 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 14–15 · Both · Westfall
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Riverpaw Miner
8 recorded points · 1 zone
Westfall8 points
- Source spawnRiverpaw Miner29.0, 48.7 · LongshoreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRiverpaw Miner29.0, 50.5 · LongshoreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRiverpaw Miner29.6, 50.6 · Alexston FarmsteadClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRiverpaw Miner30.3, 49.7 · Alexston FarmsteadClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRiverpaw Miner30.3, 47.6 · Alexston FarmsteadClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRiverpaw Miner29.3, 46.1 · Gold Coast QuarryClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRiverpaw Miner30.3, 45.5 · Gold Coast QuarryClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRiverpaw Miner30.8, 46.2 · Gold Coast QuarryClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
8 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Westfall · 29.0, 48.7Longshore · source spawn 191615
- Westfall · 29.0, 50.5Longshore · source spawn 191614
- Westfall · 29.6, 50.6Alexston Farmstead · source spawn 191613
- Westfall · 30.3, 49.7Alexston Farmstead · source spawn 191612
- Westfall · 30.3, 47.6Alexston Farmstead · source spawn 191611
- Westfall · 29.3, 46.1Gold Coast Quarry · source spawn 191610
- Westfall · 30.3, 45.5Gold Coast Quarry · source spawn 191609
- Westfall · 30.8, 46.2Gold Coast Quarry · source spawn 191608
Services & identity
- Level
- 14–15
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
