NPC 14269 · Rare
Level 21 · Both · Redridge Mountains
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Seeker Aqualon
3 recorded points · 1 zone
Redridge Mountains3 points
- Source spawnSeeker Aqualon55.0, 56.2 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSeeker Aqualon57.3, 61.2 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSeeker Aqualon62.0, 71.4 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
3 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Redridge Mountains · 55.0, 56.2Lake Everstill · source spawn 45220
- Redridge Mountains · 57.3, 61.2Redridge Mountains · source spawn 134160
- Redridge Mountains · 62.0, 71.4Redridge Mountains · source spawn 134161
Services & identity
- Level
- 21
- Roles
- Rare
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
