NPC 15195 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 60 · Horde · Tirisfal Glades
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Wickerman Guardian
3 recorded points · 1 zone
Tirisfal Glades3 points
- Source spawnWickerman Guardian55.8, 70.5 · Ruins of LordaeronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWickerman Guardian55.8, 69.3 · Ruins of LordaeronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWickerman Guardian54.9, 70.0 · Tirisfal GladesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
3 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Tirisfal Glades · 55.8, 70.5Ruins of Lordaeron · source spawn 85632
- Tirisfal Glades · 55.8, 69.3Ruins of Lordaeron · source spawn 85633
- Tirisfal Glades · 54.9, 70.0Tirisfal Glades · source spawn 85634
Services & identity
- Level
- 60
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Horde
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
