NPC 15218 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 60 · Both · Elwynn Forest, Thunder Bluff
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Faire Cannon Trigger
2 recorded points · 2 zones
Elwynn Forest1 point
- Source spawnFaire Cannon Trigger44.5, 70.5 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
Thunder Bluff1 point
- Source spawnFaire Cannon Trigger41.2, 68.3 · Thunder BluffClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
2 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Elwynn Forest · 44.5, 70.5Elwynn Forest · source spawn 144027
- Thunder Bluff · 41.2, 68.3Thunder Bluff · source spawn 12437
Services & identity
- Level
- 60
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.

