NPC 1525 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 5–6 · Both · Tirisfal Glades
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Rotting Dead
36 recorded points · 1 zone
Tirisfal Glades36 points
- Source spawnRotting Dead56.4, 46.4 · Tirisfal GladesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead51.3, 53.8 · Stillwater PondClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead56.1, 47.6 · BrillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead51.3, 51.6 · Stillwater PondClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead54.5, 54.3 · Tirisfal GladesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead52.9, 54.0 · Tirisfal GladesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead55.2, 48.1 · Tirisfal GladesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead53.5, 46.3 · Tirisfal GladesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead55.4, 51.4 · Tirisfal GladesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead54.6, 49.6 · Tirisfal GladesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead54.4, 50.1 · Tirisfal GladesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead52.1, 46.4 · Stillwater PondClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead53.3, 50.2 · Tirisfal GladesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead51.9, 47.4 · Stillwater PondClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead52.1, 50.4 · Stillwater PondClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead53.6, 47.4 · Tirisfal GladesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead52.8, 49.3 · Tirisfal GladesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead55.0, 57.3 · Cold Hearth ManorClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead49.8, 56.0 · Stillwater PondClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead51.9, 58.1 · Cold Hearth ManorClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead49.8, 53.8 · Stillwater PondClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead54.0, 56.0 · Cold Hearth ManorClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead53.6, 55.9 · Cold Hearth ManorClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead54.4, 56.9 · Cold Hearth ManorClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead52.7, 57.1 · Cold Hearth ManorClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead54.4, 59.6 · Cold Hearth ManorClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead53.6, 58.3 · Cold Hearth ManorClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead52.8, 59.4 · Cold Hearth ManorClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead53.0, 53.5 · Tirisfal GladesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead56.1, 49.9 · BrillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead54.9, 50.5 · Tirisfal GladesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead54.3, 55.9 · Cold Hearth ManorClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead53.2, 54.2 · Tirisfal GladesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead52.0, 58.3 · Cold Hearth ManorClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead53.0, 56.4 · Cold Hearth ManorClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRotting Dead53.4, 56.2 · Cold Hearth ManorClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
36 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Tirisfal Glades · 56.4, 46.4Tirisfal Glades · source spawn 29919
- Tirisfal Glades · 51.3, 53.8Stillwater Pond · source spawn 38356
- Tirisfal Glades · 56.1, 47.6Brill · source spawn 41294
- Tirisfal Glades · 51.3, 51.6Stillwater Pond · source spawn 44157
- Tirisfal Glades · 54.5, 54.3Tirisfal Glades · source spawn 44263
- Tirisfal Glades · 52.9, 54.0Tirisfal Glades · source spawn 44265
- Tirisfal Glades · 55.2, 48.1Tirisfal Glades · source spawn 44567
- Tirisfal Glades · 53.5, 46.3Tirisfal Glades · source spawn 44568
- Tirisfal Glades · 55.4, 51.4Tirisfal Glades · source spawn 44734
- Tirisfal Glades · 54.6, 49.6Tirisfal Glades · source spawn 44736
- Tirisfal Glades · 54.4, 50.1Tirisfal Glades · source spawn 44746
- Tirisfal Glades · 52.1, 46.4Stillwater Pond · source spawn 44751
- Tirisfal Glades · 53.3, 50.2Tirisfal Glades · source spawn 44752
- Tirisfal Glades · 51.9, 47.4Stillwater Pond · source spawn 44753
- Tirisfal Glades · 52.1, 50.4Stillwater Pond · source spawn 44756
- Tirisfal Glades · 53.6, 47.4Tirisfal Glades · source spawn 44768
- Tirisfal Glades · 52.8, 49.3Tirisfal Glades · source spawn 44776
- Tirisfal Glades · 55.0, 57.3Cold Hearth Manor · source spawn 45034
- Tirisfal Glades · 49.8, 56.0Stillwater Pond · source spawn 45036
- Tirisfal Glades · 51.9, 58.1Cold Hearth Manor · source spawn 45037
- Tirisfal Glades · 49.8, 53.8Stillwater Pond · source spawn 45053
- Tirisfal Glades · 54.0, 56.0Cold Hearth Manor · source spawn 45058
- Tirisfal Glades · 53.6, 55.9Cold Hearth Manor · source spawn 45060
- Tirisfal Glades · 54.4, 56.9Cold Hearth Manor · source spawn 45070
- Tirisfal Glades · 52.7, 57.1Cold Hearth Manor · source spawn 45072
- Tirisfal Glades · 54.4, 59.6Cold Hearth Manor · source spawn 45086
- Tirisfal Glades · 53.6, 58.3Cold Hearth Manor · source spawn 45090
- Tirisfal Glades · 52.8, 59.4Cold Hearth Manor · source spawn 45097
- Tirisfal Glades · 53.0, 53.5Tirisfal Glades · source spawn 45148
- Tirisfal Glades · 56.1, 49.9Brill · source spawn 45157
- Tirisfal Glades · 54.9, 50.5Tirisfal Glades · source spawn 45167
- Tirisfal Glades · 54.3, 55.9Cold Hearth Manor · source spawn 45168
- Tirisfal Glades · 53.2, 54.2Tirisfal Glades · source spawn 45178
- Tirisfal Glades · 52.0, 58.3Cold Hearth Manor · source spawn 45181
- Tirisfal Glades · 53.0, 56.4Cold Hearth Manor · source spawn 45182
- Tirisfal Glades · 53.4, 56.2Cold Hearth Manor · source spawn 45183
Services & identity
- Level
- 5–6
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
