Alterac Valley Mark of Honor ×3 · Arathi Basin Mark of Honor ×3 · Warsong Gulch Mark of Honor ×3
NPC 15351 · Quest giver · Vendor
Level 60 · Alliance · Dun Morogh, Darnassus, Stormwind City, Arathi Highlands, Ashenvale, Alterac Mountains
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Alliance Brigadier General
6 recorded points · 6 zones
Dun Morogh1 point
- Source spawnAlliance Brigadier General62.3, 35.5 · Dun MoroghClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
Darnassus1 point
- Source spawnAlliance Brigadier General58.0, 34.2 · Warrior's TerraceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
Stormwind City1 point
- Source spawnAlliance Brigadier General81.2, 38.5 · Stormwind CityClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
Arathi Highlands1 point
- Source spawnAlliance Brigadier General45.7, 45.7 · Refuge PointeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
Ashenvale1 point
- Source spawnAlliance Brigadier General61.9, 83.8 · Silverwing GroveClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
Alterac Mountains1 point
- Source spawnAlliance Brigadier General39.3, 82.3 · The HeadlandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
6 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Dun Morogh · 62.3, 35.5Dun Morogh · source spawn 86263
- Darnassus · 58.0, 34.2Warrior's Terrace · source spawn 49852
- Stormwind City · 81.2, 38.5Stormwind City · source spawn 14740
- Arathi Highlands · 45.7, 45.7Refuge Pointe · source spawn 40534
- Ashenvale · 61.9, 83.8Silverwing Grove · source spawn 1007532
- Alterac Mountains · 39.3, 82.3The Headland · source spawn 1007531
Services & identity
- Level
- 60
- Roles
- Quest giver, Vendor
- Faction
- Alliance
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
Warsong Gulch Mark of Honor ×3
Arathi Basin Mark of Honor ×3
Alterac Valley Mark of Honor ×3
Arathi Basin Mark of Honor ×3
Arathi Basin Mark of Honor ×3
Arathi Basin Mark of Honor ×3
Arathi Basin Mark of Honor ×3
Warsong Gulch Mark of Honor ×3
Warsong Gulch Mark of Honor ×3
Warsong Gulch Mark of Honor ×3
Warsong Gulch Mark of Honor ×3
Warsong Gulch Mark of Honor ×3
Quest returns
Alterac Valley Mark of Honor ×3 · Arathi Basin Mark of Honor ×3 · Warsong Gulch Mark of Honor ×3
Warsong Gulch Mark of Honor ×3
Arathi Basin Mark of Honor ×3
Alterac Valley Mark of Honor ×3
Arathi Basin Mark of Honor ×3
Arathi Basin Mark of Honor ×3
Arathi Basin Mark of Honor ×3
Arathi Basin Mark of Honor ×3
Warsong Gulch Mark of Honor ×3
Warsong Gulch Mark of Honor ×3
Warsong Gulch Mark of Honor ×3
Warsong Gulch Mark of Honor ×3
Warsong Gulch Mark of Honor ×3





