NPC 1538 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 9–10 · Both · Tirisfal Glades
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Scarlet Friar
23 recorded points · 1 zone
Tirisfal Glades23 points
- Source spawnScarlet Friar86.9, 42.3 · Venomweb ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Friar86.8, 43.1 · Venomweb ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Friar87.0, 43.8 · Venomweb ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Friar87.1, 43.5 · Venomweb ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Friar81.6, 53.1 · Crusader OutpostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Friar86.6, 44.9 · Venomweb ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Friar87.2, 42.7 · Venomweb ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Friar79.3, 24.6 · Scarlet Watch PostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Friar79.3, 26.1 · Scarlet Watch PostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Friar81.0, 57.3 · Crusader OutpostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Friar80.6, 55.1 · Crusader OutpostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Friar81.1, 56.9 · Crusader OutpostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Friar77.1, 54.9 · Crusader OutpostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Friar79.5, 26.0 · Scarlet Watch PostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Friar78.3, 56.3 · Crusader OutpostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Friar76.1, 57.2 · Balnir FarmsteadClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Friar78.9, 56.2 · Crusader OutpostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Friar78.6, 55.4 · Crusader OutpostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Friar79.0, 31.2 · Scarlet Watch PostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Friar79.4, 55.5 · Crusader OutpostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Friar79.4, 56.2 · Crusader OutpostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Friar78.5, 56.0 · Crusader OutpostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Friar78.9, 36.1 · Scarlet Watch PostClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
23 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Tirisfal Glades · 86.9, 42.3Venomweb Vale · source spawn 28446
- Tirisfal Glades · 86.8, 43.1Venomweb Vale · source spawn 28448
- Tirisfal Glades · 87.0, 43.8Venomweb Vale · source spawn 28451
- Tirisfal Glades · 87.1, 43.5Venomweb Vale · source spawn 28455
- Tirisfal Glades · 81.6, 53.1Crusader Outpost · source spawn 30060
- Tirisfal Glades · 86.6, 44.9Venomweb Vale · source spawn 33705
- Tirisfal Glades · 87.2, 42.7Venomweb Vale · source spawn 33706
- Tirisfal Glades · 79.3, 24.6Scarlet Watch Post · source spawn 37921
- Tirisfal Glades · 79.3, 26.1Scarlet Watch Post · source spawn 37922
- Tirisfal Glades · 81.0, 57.3Crusader Outpost · source spawn 38031
- Tirisfal Glades · 80.6, 55.1Crusader Outpost · source spawn 38032
- Tirisfal Glades · 81.1, 56.9Crusader Outpost · source spawn 38391
- Tirisfal Glades · 77.1, 54.9Crusader Outpost · source spawn 44747
- Tirisfal Glades · 79.5, 26.0Scarlet Watch Post · source spawn 44763
- Tirisfal Glades · 78.3, 56.3Crusader Outpost · source spawn 44764
- Tirisfal Glades · 76.1, 57.2Balnir Farmstead · source spawn 44765
- Tirisfal Glades · 78.9, 56.2Crusader Outpost · source spawn 44767
- Tirisfal Glades · 78.6, 55.4Crusader Outpost · source spawn 44770
- Tirisfal Glades · 79.0, 31.2Scarlet Watch Post · source spawn 44772
- Tirisfal Glades · 79.4, 55.5Crusader Outpost · source spawn 44773
- Tirisfal Glades · 79.4, 56.2Crusader Outpost · source spawn 44777
- Tirisfal Glades · 78.5, 56.0Crusader Outpost · source spawn 44780
- Tirisfal Glades · 78.9, 36.1Scarlet Watch Post · source spawn 44879
Services & identity
- Level
- 9–10
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
