NPC 15692 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 45 · Both · Searing Gorge
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Dark Iron Kidnapper
10 recorded points · 1 zone
Searing Gorge10 points
- Source spawnDark Iron Kidnapper67.8, 32.9 · Dustfire ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Kidnapper67.9, 36.1 · Searing GorgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Kidnapper68.5, 34.2 · Dustfire ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Kidnapper69.2, 33.1 · Dustfire ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Kidnapper69.4, 35.6 · Dustfire ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Kidnapper70.1, 33.9 · Dustfire ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Kidnapper69.6, 33.0 · Dustfire ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Kidnapper68.8, 34.5 · Dustfire ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Kidnapper68.7, 33.9 · Dustfire ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDark Iron Kidnapper69.0, 34.2 · Dustfire ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
10 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Searing Gorge · 67.8, 32.9Dustfire Valley · source spawn 89425
- Searing Gorge · 67.9, 36.1Searing Gorge · source spawn 89426
- Searing Gorge · 68.5, 34.2Dustfire Valley · source spawn 89427
- Searing Gorge · 69.2, 33.1Dustfire Valley · source spawn 89428
- Searing Gorge · 69.4, 35.6Dustfire Valley · source spawn 89429
- Searing Gorge · 70.1, 33.9Dustfire Valley · source spawn 89430
- Searing Gorge · 69.6, 33.0Dustfire Valley · source spawn 89431
- Searing Gorge · 68.8, 34.5Dustfire Valley · source spawn 89433
- Searing Gorge · 68.7, 33.9Dustfire Valley · source spawn 89434
- Searing Gorge · 69.0, 34.2Dustfire Valley · source spawn 89435
Services & identity
- Level
- 45
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
