NPC 15743 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 61–62 · Both · Silithus
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Colossal Anubisath Warbringer
19 recorded points · 1 zone
Silithus19 points
- Source spawnColossal Anubisath Warbringer28.4, 92.1 · The Scarab DaisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnColossal Anubisath Warbringer28.2, 91.0 · The Scarab DaisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnColossal Anubisath Warbringer29.1, 89.5 · The Scarab WallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnColossal Anubisath Warbringer28.3, 89.9 · The Scarab DaisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnColossal Anubisath Warbringer28.2, 92.5 · The Scarab WallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnColossal Anubisath Warbringer29.2, 92.2 · The Scarab WallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnColossal Anubisath Warbringer29.8, 91.8 · The Scarab WallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnColossal Anubisath Warbringer29.6, 89.4 · The Scarab WallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnColossal Anubisath Warbringer30.1, 92.6 · The Scarab WallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnColossal Anubisath Warbringer30.4, 90.2 · The Scarab WallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnColossal Anubisath Warbringer30.7, 91.4 · The Scarab WallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnColossal Anubisath Warbringer30.6, 86.2 · SilithusClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnColossal Anubisath Warbringer31.0, 84.2 · SilithusClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnColossal Anubisath Warbringer28.6, 85.6 · SilithusClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnColossal Anubisath Warbringer27.2, 85.8 · SilithusClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnColossal Anubisath Warbringer28.0, 95.4 · The Scarab WallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnColossal Anubisath Warbringer28.9, 95.7 · The Scarab WallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnColossal Anubisath Warbringer43.6, 52.6 · SilithusClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnColossal Anubisath Warbringer46.3, 52.0 · Bones of GrakkarondClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
19 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Silithus · 28.4, 92.1The Scarab Dais · source spawn 155865
- Silithus · 28.2, 91.0The Scarab Dais · source spawn 155864
- Silithus · 29.1, 89.5The Scarab Wall · source spawn 155863
- Silithus · 28.3, 89.9The Scarab Dais · source spawn 155862
- Silithus · 28.2, 92.5The Scarab Wall · source spawn 155861
- Silithus · 29.2, 92.2The Scarab Wall · source spawn 155860
- Silithus · 29.8, 91.8The Scarab Wall · source spawn 155859
- Silithus · 29.6, 89.4The Scarab Wall · source spawn 155858
- Silithus · 30.1, 92.6The Scarab Wall · source spawn 155857
- Silithus · 30.4, 90.2The Scarab Wall · source spawn 155856
- Silithus · 30.7, 91.4The Scarab Wall · source spawn 155855
- Silithus · 30.6, 86.2Silithus · source spawn 155849
- Silithus · 31.0, 84.2Silithus · source spawn 155848
- Silithus · 28.6, 85.6Silithus · source spawn 155847
- Silithus · 27.2, 85.8Silithus · source spawn 155846
- Silithus · 28.0, 95.4The Scarab Wall · source spawn 155842
- Silithus · 28.9, 95.7The Scarab Wall · source spawn 155841
- Silithus · 43.6, 52.6Silithus · source spawn 155835
- Silithus · 46.3, 52.0Bones of Grakkarond · source spawn 155834
Services & identity
- Level
- 61–62
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
