NPC 15804 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 25 · Both · The Barrens
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Lesser Resonating Crystal
5 recorded points · 1 zone
The Barrens5 points
- Source spawnLesser Resonating Crystal45.4, 63.1 · Southern BarrensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnLesser Resonating Crystal45.2, 74.0 · Field of GiantsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnLesser Resonating Crystal47.1, 72.5 · Field of GiantsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnLesser Resonating Crystal47.7, 80.4 · Southern BarrensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnLesser Resonating Crystal44.9, 84.7 · Blackthorn RidgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
5 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- The Barrens · 45.4, 63.1Southern Barrens · source spawn 155249
- The Barrens · 45.2, 74.0Field of Giants · source spawn 155248
- The Barrens · 47.1, 72.5Field of Giants · source spawn 155247
- The Barrens · 47.7, 80.4Southern Barrens · source spawn 155246
- The Barrens · 44.9, 84.7Blackthorn Ridge · source spawn 155245
Services & identity
- Level
- 25
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
