NPC 15807 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 25 · Both · The Barrens
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Minor Anubisath Warbringer
12 recorded points · 1 zone
The Barrens12 points
- Source spawnMinor Anubisath Warbringer45.4, 63.2 · Southern BarrensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMinor Anubisath Warbringer45.4, 62.8 · Southern BarrensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMinor Anubisath Warbringer45.1, 73.7 · Field of GiantsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMinor Anubisath Warbringer45.3, 74.1 · Field of GiantsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMinor Anubisath Warbringer57.8, 36.4 · The BarrensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMinor Anubisath Warbringer57.5, 36.2 · The BarrensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMinor Anubisath Warbringer47.1, 72.7 · Field of GiantsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMinor Anubisath Warbringer47.3, 72.5 · Field of GiantsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMinor Anubisath Warbringer47.9, 80.3 · Southern BarrensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMinor Anubisath Warbringer47.6, 80.5 · Southern BarrensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMinor Anubisath Warbringer44.6, 84.5 · Blackthorn RidgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMinor Anubisath Warbringer44.8, 85.0 · Blackthorn RidgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
12 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- The Barrens · 45.4, 63.2Southern Barrens · source spawn 155741
- The Barrens · 45.4, 62.8Southern Barrens · source spawn 155740
- The Barrens · 45.1, 73.7Field of Giants · source spawn 155728
- The Barrens · 45.3, 74.1Field of Giants · source spawn 155727
- The Barrens · 57.8, 36.4The Barrens · source spawn 155585
- The Barrens · 57.5, 36.2The Barrens · source spawn 155584
- The Barrens · 47.1, 72.7Field of Giants · source spawn 155572
- The Barrens · 47.3, 72.5Field of Giants · source spawn 155571
- The Barrens · 47.9, 80.3Southern Barrens · source spawn 155559
- The Barrens · 47.6, 80.5Southern Barrens · source spawn 155558
- The Barrens · 44.6, 84.5Blackthorn Ridge · source spawn 155546
- The Barrens · 44.8, 85.0Blackthorn Ridge · source spawn 155545
Services & identity
- Level
- 25
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
