NPC 15893 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 60 · Both · Darnassus, Stormwind City, Dun Morogh, Orgrimmar, Tirisfal Glades, Thunder Bluff
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Lunar Firework Credit Marker
6 recorded points · 6 zones
Darnassus1 point
- Source spawnLunar Firework Credit Marker31.8, 12.4 · Cenarion EnclaveClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
Stormwind City1 point
- Source spawnLunar Firework Credit Marker37.3, 64.9 · Stormwind CityClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
Dun Morogh1 point
- Source spawnLunar Firework Credit Marker56.0, 23.9 · Dun MoroghClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
Orgrimmar1 point
- Source spawnLunar Firework Credit Marker41.0, 31.0 · OrgrimmarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
Tirisfal Glades1 point
- Source spawnLunar Firework Credit Marker61.8, 72.9 · Ruins of LordaeronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
Thunder Bluff1 point
- Source spawnLunar Firework Credit Marker71.6, 26.1 · Elder RiseClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
6 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Darnassus · 31.8, 12.4Cenarion Enclave · source spawn 94924
- Stormwind City · 37.3, 64.9Stormwind City · source spawn 141007
- Dun Morogh · 56.0, 23.9Dun Morogh · source spawn 141009
- Orgrimmar · 41.0, 31.0Orgrimmar · source spawn 141011
- Tirisfal Glades · 61.8, 72.9Ruins of Lordaeron · source spawn 141013
- Thunder Bluff · 71.6, 26.1Elder Rise · source spawn 141015
Services & identity
- Level
- 60
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.





