NPC 1642 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 55 · Alliance · Elwynn Forest
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Northshire Guard
7 recorded points · 1 zone
Elwynn Forest7 points
- Source spawnNorthshire Guard47.2, 47.9 · Northshire ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNorthshire Guard46.1, 47.9 · Northshire ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNorthshire Guard45.6, 48.5 · Northshire ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNorthshire Guard45.4, 48.4 · Northshire ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNorthshire Guard44.0, 47.3 · Elwynn ForestClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNorthshire Guard44.2, 46.8 · Northshire ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNorthshire Guard48.1, 42.1 · Northshire ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
7 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Elwynn Forest · 47.2, 47.9Northshire Valley · source spawn 79926
- Elwynn Forest · 46.1, 47.9Northshire Valley · source spawn 79927
- Elwynn Forest · 45.6, 48.5Northshire Valley · source spawn 79929
- Elwynn Forest · 45.4, 48.4Northshire Valley · source spawn 79930
- Elwynn Forest · 44.0, 47.3Elwynn Forest · source spawn 79931
- Elwynn Forest · 44.2, 46.8Northshire Valley · source spawn 79932
- Elwynn Forest · 48.1, 42.1Northshire Valley · source spawn 79948
Services & identity
- Level
- 55
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Alliance
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
