NPC 1822 · Tameable reference
Level 50–51 · Both · Western Plaguelands
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Venom Mist Lurker
22 recorded points · 1 zone
Western Plaguelands22 points
- Source spawnVenom Mist Lurker33.4, 61.4 · The BulwarkClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnVenom Mist Lurker35.8, 62.3 · Western PlaguelandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnVenom Mist Lurker33.2, 54.1 · The BulwarkClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnVenom Mist Lurker37.9, 61.3 · Western PlaguelandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnVenom Mist Lurker35.5, 66.8 · Western PlaguelandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnVenom Mist Lurker30.0, 61.0 · The BulwarkClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnVenom Mist Lurker28.9, 56.0 · The BulwarkClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnVenom Mist Lurker37.1, 64.7 · Ruins of AndorhalClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnVenom Mist Lurker32.4, 62.3 · The BulwarkClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnVenom Mist Lurker34.2, 64.5 · Western PlaguelandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnVenom Mist Lurker39.9, 62.1 · Ruins of AndorhalClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnVenom Mist Lurker34.2, 66.8 · Western PlaguelandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnVenom Mist Lurker38.6, 64.5 · Ruins of AndorhalClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnVenom Mist Lurker35.6, 64.6 · Western PlaguelandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnVenom Mist Lurker33.4, 59.0 · The BulwarkClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnVenom Mist Lurker32.6, 64.6 · The BulwarkClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnVenom Mist Lurker32.1, 63.5 · The BulwarkClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnVenom Mist Lurker29.1, 59.2 · The BulwarkClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnVenom Mist Lurker31.1, 62.4 · The BulwarkClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnVenom Mist Lurker34.3, 57.6 · Felstone FieldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnVenom Mist Lurker29.8, 56.7 · The BulwarkClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnVenom Mist Lurker34.0, 55.4 · Felstone FieldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
22 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Western Plaguelands · 33.4, 61.4The Bulwark · source spawn 45257
- Western Plaguelands · 35.8, 62.3Western Plaguelands · source spawn 45258
- Western Plaguelands · 33.2, 54.1The Bulwark · source spawn 45260
- Western Plaguelands · 37.9, 61.3Western Plaguelands · source spawn 45261
- Western Plaguelands · 35.5, 66.8Western Plaguelands · source spawn 45262
- Western Plaguelands · 30.0, 61.0The Bulwark · source spawn 45465
- Western Plaguelands · 28.9, 56.0The Bulwark · source spawn 45467
- Western Plaguelands · 37.1, 64.7Ruins of Andorhal · source spawn 45479
- Western Plaguelands · 32.4, 62.3The Bulwark · source spawn 45480
- Western Plaguelands · 34.2, 64.5Western Plaguelands · source spawn 45482
- Western Plaguelands · 39.9, 62.1Ruins of Andorhal · source spawn 45483
- Western Plaguelands · 34.2, 66.8Western Plaguelands · source spawn 46984
- Western Plaguelands · 38.6, 64.5Ruins of Andorhal · source spawn 46985
- Western Plaguelands · 35.6, 64.6Western Plaguelands · source spawn 47025
- Western Plaguelands · 33.4, 59.0The Bulwark · source spawn 47033
- Western Plaguelands · 32.6, 64.6The Bulwark · source spawn 47201
- Western Plaguelands · 32.1, 63.5The Bulwark · source spawn 47221
- Western Plaguelands · 29.1, 59.2The Bulwark · source spawn 48004
- Western Plaguelands · 31.1, 62.4The Bulwark · source spawn 48036
- Western Plaguelands · 34.3, 57.6Felstone Field · source spawn 48096
- Western Plaguelands · 29.8, 56.7The Bulwark · source spawn 48098
- Western Plaguelands · 34.0, 55.4Felstone Field · source spawn 48286
Services & identity
- Level
- 50–51
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
