NPC 1831 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 52–53 · Both · Western Plaguelands
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Scarlet Hunter
11 recorded points · 1 zone
Western Plaguelands11 points
- Source spawnScarlet Hunter41.0, 52.4 · Felstone FieldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Hunter40.7, 52.6 · Felstone FieldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Hunter38.6, 56.0 · Felstone FieldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Hunter47.3, 51.4 · Dalson's TearsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Hunter40.7, 52.2 · Felstone FieldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Hunter51.4, 44.1 · Western PlaguelandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Hunter51.7, 44.0 · Western PlaguelandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Hunter51.6, 44.5 · Western PlaguelandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Hunter52.2, 44.6 · Western PlaguelandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Hunter52.2, 44.0 · Western PlaguelandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Hunter43.7, 67.8 · Ruins of AndorhalClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
11 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Western Plaguelands · 41.0, 52.4Felstone Field · source spawn 45344
- Western Plaguelands · 40.7, 52.6Felstone Field · source spawn 45347
- Western Plaguelands · 38.6, 56.0Felstone Field · source spawn 45348
- Western Plaguelands · 47.3, 51.4Dalson's Tears · source spawn 45352
- Western Plaguelands · 40.7, 52.2Felstone Field · source spawn 45356
- Western Plaguelands · 51.4, 44.1Western Plaguelands · source spawn 45358
- Western Plaguelands · 51.7, 44.0Western Plaguelands · source spawn 45361
- Western Plaguelands · 51.6, 44.5Western Plaguelands · source spawn 45362
- Western Plaguelands · 52.2, 44.6Western Plaguelands · source spawn 45364
- Western Plaguelands · 52.2, 44.0Western Plaguelands · source spawn 45365
- Western Plaguelands · 43.7, 67.8Ruins of Andorhal · source spawn 46760
Services & identity
- Level
- 52–53
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
