NPC 1833 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 54–55 · Both · Western Plaguelands
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Scarlet Knight
15 recorded points · 1 zone
Western Plaguelands15 points
- Source spawnScarlet Knight50.4, 41.1 · Western PlaguelandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Knight53.3, 37.4 · Western PlaguelandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Knight49.6, 33.2 · Northridge Lumber CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Knight45.8, 34.4 · Northridge Lumber CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Knight48.8, 34.5 · Northridge Lumber CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Knight50.3, 40.5 · Western PlaguelandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Knight50.7, 41.3 · Western PlaguelandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Knight49.8, 41.6 · Western PlaguelandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Knight53.2, 37.0 · Western PlaguelandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Knight50.8, 40.5 · Western PlaguelandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Knight57.7, 36.4 · Western PlaguelandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Knight50.2, 42.2 · Western PlaguelandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Knight47.1, 34.4 · Northridge Lumber CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Knight47.4, 31.9 · Northridge Lumber CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Knight53.2, 36.3 · Western PlaguelandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
15 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Western Plaguelands · 50.4, 41.1Western Plaguelands · source spawn 45367
- Western Plaguelands · 53.3, 37.4Western Plaguelands · source spawn 45375
- Western Plaguelands · 49.6, 33.2Northridge Lumber Camp · source spawn 45377
- Western Plaguelands · 45.8, 34.4Northridge Lumber Camp · source spawn 45379
- Western Plaguelands · 48.8, 34.5Northridge Lumber Camp · source spawn 45381
- Western Plaguelands · 50.3, 40.5Western Plaguelands · source spawn 46767
- Western Plaguelands · 50.7, 41.3Western Plaguelands · source spawn 46770
- Western Plaguelands · 49.8, 41.6Western Plaguelands · source spawn 46772
- Western Plaguelands · 53.2, 37.0Western Plaguelands · source spawn 47144
- Western Plaguelands · 50.8, 40.5Western Plaguelands · source spawn 47146
- Western Plaguelands · 57.7, 36.4Western Plaguelands · source spawn 47148
- Western Plaguelands · 50.2, 42.2Western Plaguelands · source spawn 47151
- Western Plaguelands · 47.1, 34.4Northridge Lumber Camp · source spawn 47157
- Western Plaguelands · 47.4, 31.9Northridge Lumber Camp · source spawn 47160
- Western Plaguelands · 53.2, 36.3Western Plaguelands · source spawn 47889
Services & identity
- Level
- 54–55
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
