NPC 1976 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 55 · Alliance · Stormwind City
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Stormwind City Patroller
9 recorded points · 1 zone
Stormwind City9 points
- Source spawnStormwind City Patroller59.1, 46.1 · Stormwind CityClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Patroller49.5, 52.7 · Stormwind CityClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Patroller68.0, 79.9 · Valley of HeroesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Patroller67.6, 80.3 · Valley of HeroesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Patroller66.2, 64.1 · Stormwind CityClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Patroller66.2, 77.0 · Stormwind CityClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Patroller58.5, 53.4 · Stormwind CityClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Patroller55.9, 49.0 · Stormwind CityClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStormwind City Patroller45.4, 74.0 · Stormwind CityClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
9 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Stormwind City · 59.1, 46.1Stormwind City · source spawn 12088
- Stormwind City · 49.5, 52.7Stormwind City · source spawn 12093
- Stormwind City · 68.0, 79.9Valley of Heroes · source spawn 79670
- Stormwind City · 67.6, 80.3Valley of Heroes · source spawn 79675
- Stormwind City · 66.2, 64.1Stormwind City · source spawn 79690
- Stormwind City · 66.2, 77.0Stormwind City · source spawn 79792
- Stormwind City · 58.5, 53.4Stormwind City · source spawn 79807
- Stormwind City · 55.9, 49.0Stormwind City · source spawn 79814
- Stormwind City · 45.4, 74.0Stormwind City · source spawn 90438
Services & identity
- Level
- 55
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Alliance
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
