NPC 1999 · Tameable reference
Level 7–8 · Both · Teldrassil
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Webwood Venomfang
30 recorded points · 1 zone
Teldrassil30 points
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang44.8, 77.5 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang38.9, 61.7 · Pools of ArlithrienClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang61.0, 73.4 · Lake Al'AmethClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang41.8, 75.0 · Gnarlpine HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang40.7, 48.8 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang54.3, 74.2 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang65.2, 69.1 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang45.8, 78.9 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang59.6, 76.1 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang55.0, 73.2 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang38.7, 47.9 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang37.2, 47.4 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang54.5, 77.4 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang41.2, 76.0 · Gnarlpine HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang44.7, 74.5 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang45.1, 77.9 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang48.5, 75.1 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang49.0, 76.0 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang38.8, 59.6 · Pools of ArlithrienClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang54.3, 76.1 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang60.2, 75.0 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang61.5, 75.0 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang45.4, 70.2 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang45.3, 73.1 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang39.8, 60.0 · Pools of ArlithrienClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang40.4, 48.6 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang46.5, 71.6 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang42.9, 74.7 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang43.7, 54.3 · Ban'ethil HollowClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Venomfang42.8, 52.6 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
30 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Teldrassil · 44.8, 77.5Teldrassil · source spawn 47533
- Teldrassil · 38.9, 61.7Pools of Arlithrien · source spawn 47534
- Teldrassil · 61.0, 73.4Lake Al'Ameth · source spawn 47535
- Teldrassil · 41.8, 75.0Gnarlpine Hold · source spawn 47537
- Teldrassil · 40.7, 48.8Teldrassil · source spawn 47538
- Teldrassil · 54.3, 74.2Teldrassil · source spawn 47539
- Teldrassil · 65.2, 69.1Teldrassil · source spawn 47540
- Teldrassil · 45.8, 78.9Teldrassil · source spawn 47541
- Teldrassil · 59.6, 76.1Teldrassil · source spawn 47542
- Teldrassil · 55.0, 73.2Teldrassil · source spawn 47543
- Teldrassil · 38.7, 47.9Teldrassil · source spawn 47544
- Teldrassil · 37.2, 47.4Teldrassil · source spawn 47545
- Teldrassil · 54.5, 77.4Teldrassil · source spawn 47546
- Teldrassil · 41.2, 76.0Gnarlpine Hold · source spawn 47547
- Teldrassil · 44.7, 74.5Teldrassil · source spawn 47548
- Teldrassil · 45.1, 77.9Teldrassil · source spawn 47549
- Teldrassil · 48.5, 75.1Teldrassil · source spawn 47550
- Teldrassil · 49.0, 76.0Teldrassil · source spawn 47551
- Teldrassil · 38.8, 59.6Pools of Arlithrien · source spawn 47552
- Teldrassil · 54.3, 76.1Teldrassil · source spawn 47553
- Teldrassil · 60.2, 75.0Teldrassil · source spawn 47554
- Teldrassil · 61.5, 75.0Teldrassil · source spawn 47555
- Teldrassil · 45.4, 70.2Teldrassil · source spawn 47556
- Teldrassil · 45.3, 73.1Teldrassil · source spawn 47557
- Teldrassil · 39.8, 60.0Pools of Arlithrien · source spawn 47558
- Teldrassil · 40.4, 48.6Teldrassil · source spawn 47559
- Teldrassil · 46.5, 71.6Teldrassil · source spawn 47560
- Teldrassil · 42.9, 74.7Teldrassil · source spawn 47567
- Teldrassil · 43.7, 54.3Ban'ethil Hollow · source spawn 47571
- Teldrassil · 42.8, 52.6Teldrassil · source spawn 47573
Services & identity
- Level
- 7–8
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
