NPC 2000 · Tameable reference
Level 8–9 · Both · Teldrassil
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Webwood Silkspinner
16 recorded points · 1 zone
Teldrassil16 points
- Source spawnWebwood Silkspinner43.7, 47.3 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Silkspinner43.2, 45.5 · Wellspring LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Silkspinner47.9, 32.1 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Silkspinner34.6, 32.6 · The Oracle GladeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Silkspinner45.1, 35.1 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Silkspinner43.8, 44.5 · Wellspring LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Silkspinner33.3, 31.0 · The Oracle GladeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Silkspinner45.8, 43.4 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Silkspinner47.4, 34.1 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Silkspinner39.9, 31.4 · The Oracle GladeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Silkspinner36.3, 32.3 · The Oracle GladeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Silkspinner48.6, 44.9 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Silkspinner42.4, 46.3 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Silkspinner33.6, 32.3 · The Oracle GladeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Silkspinner47.8, 44.5 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWebwood Silkspinner43.1, 43.5 · Wellspring LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
16 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Teldrassil · 43.7, 47.3Teldrassil · source spawn 47574
- Teldrassil · 43.2, 45.5Wellspring Lake · source spawn 47576
- Teldrassil · 47.9, 32.1Teldrassil · source spawn 47577
- Teldrassil · 34.6, 32.6The Oracle Glade · source spawn 47580
- Teldrassil · 45.1, 35.1Teldrassil · source spawn 47581
- Teldrassil · 43.8, 44.5Wellspring Lake · source spawn 47584
- Teldrassil · 33.3, 31.0The Oracle Glade · source spawn 47585
- Teldrassil · 45.8, 43.4Teldrassil · source spawn 47596
- Teldrassil · 47.4, 34.1Teldrassil · source spawn 47604
- Teldrassil · 39.9, 31.4The Oracle Glade · source spawn 47609
- Teldrassil · 36.3, 32.3The Oracle Glade · source spawn 47610
- Teldrassil · 48.6, 44.9Teldrassil · source spawn 47615
- Teldrassil · 42.4, 46.3Teldrassil · source spawn 47616
- Teldrassil · 33.6, 32.3The Oracle Glade · source spawn 47617
- Teldrassil · 47.8, 44.5Teldrassil · source spawn 47619
- Teldrassil · 43.1, 43.5Wellspring Lake · source spawn 47620
Services & identity
- Level
- 8–9
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
