NPC 2033 · Tameable reference
Level 8–9 · Both · Teldrassil
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Elder Nightsaber
15 recorded points · 1 zone
Teldrassil15 points
- Source spawnElder Nightsaber45.2, 42.6 · Wellspring LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Nightsaber39.8, 44.5 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Nightsaber45.7, 41.0 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Nightsaber45.1, 36.7 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Nightsaber39.6, 35.4 · The Oracle GladeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Nightsaber45.8, 37.8 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Nightsaber35.3, 29.8 · The Oracle GladeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Nightsaber45.8, 33.8 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Nightsaber44.6, 37.7 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Nightsaber35.9, 29.2 · The Oracle GladeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Nightsaber46.3, 44.5 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Nightsaber39.5, 35.2 · The Oracle GladeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Nightsaber46.9, 45.6 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Nightsaber34.7, 31.0 · The Oracle GladeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Nightsaber46.0, 40.9 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
15 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Teldrassil · 45.2, 42.6Wellspring Lake · source spawn 49822
- Teldrassil · 39.8, 44.5Teldrassil · source spawn 49823
- Teldrassil · 45.7, 41.0Teldrassil · source spawn 49824
- Teldrassil · 45.1, 36.7Teldrassil · source spawn 49825
- Teldrassil · 39.6, 35.4The Oracle Glade · source spawn 49826
- Teldrassil · 45.8, 37.8Teldrassil · source spawn 49827
- Teldrassil · 35.3, 29.8The Oracle Glade · source spawn 49828
- Teldrassil · 45.8, 33.8Teldrassil · source spawn 49829
- Teldrassil · 44.6, 37.7Teldrassil · source spawn 49830
- Teldrassil · 35.9, 29.2The Oracle Glade · source spawn 49831
- Teldrassil · 46.3, 44.5Teldrassil · source spawn 49832
- Teldrassil · 39.5, 35.2The Oracle Glade · source spawn 49833
- Teldrassil · 46.9, 45.6Teldrassil · source spawn 49834
- Teldrassil · 34.7, 31.0The Oracle Glade · source spawn 49835
- Teldrassil · 46.0, 40.9Teldrassil · source spawn 49836
Services & identity
- Level
- 8–9
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
