NPC 2043 · Tameable reference
Level 7–8 · Both · Teldrassil
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Nightsaber Stalker
32 recorded points · 1 zone
Teldrassil32 points
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker38.9, 58.1 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker63.4, 72.2 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker46.6, 71.3 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker62.2, 72.1 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker63.5, 71.3 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker53.9, 72.5 · Lake Al'AmethClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker50.9, 77.2 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker56.9, 73.9 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker38.2, 58.6 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker45.0, 74.6 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker43.2, 74.3 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker40.4, 69.9 · Pools of ArlithrienClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker61.5, 73.3 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker47.1, 70.9 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker40.4, 69.1 · Pools of ArlithrienClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker39.9, 69.3 · Pools of ArlithrienClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker62.6, 72.8 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker50.6, 79.0 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker45.8, 75.7 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker55.8, 72.3 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker50.3, 76.1 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker50.0, 79.2 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker47.0, 75.1 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker38.5, 56.2 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker49.7, 77.1 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker40.1, 55.8 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker45.2, 72.1 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker41.2, 70.1 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker40.8, 57.0 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker40.5, 55.6 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker40.7, 59.5 · Pools of ArlithrienClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnNightsaber Stalker63.4, 70.2 · TeldrassilClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
32 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Teldrassil · 38.9, 58.1Teldrassil · source spawn 49901
- Teldrassil · 63.4, 72.2Teldrassil · source spawn 49902
- Teldrassil · 46.6, 71.3Teldrassil · source spawn 49904
- Teldrassil · 62.2, 72.1Teldrassil · source spawn 49905
- Teldrassil · 63.5, 71.3Teldrassil · source spawn 49906
- Teldrassil · 53.9, 72.5Lake Al'Ameth · source spawn 49907
- Teldrassil · 50.9, 77.2Teldrassil · source spawn 49908
- Teldrassil · 56.9, 73.9Teldrassil · source spawn 49909
- Teldrassil · 38.2, 58.6Teldrassil · source spawn 49910
- Teldrassil · 45.0, 74.6Teldrassil · source spawn 49911
- Teldrassil · 43.2, 74.3Teldrassil · source spawn 49912
- Teldrassil · 40.4, 69.9Pools of Arlithrien · source spawn 49913
- Teldrassil · 61.5, 73.3Teldrassil · source spawn 49914
- Teldrassil · 47.1, 70.9Teldrassil · source spawn 49915
- Teldrassil · 40.4, 69.1Pools of Arlithrien · source spawn 49916
- Teldrassil · 39.9, 69.3Pools of Arlithrien · source spawn 49917
- Teldrassil · 62.6, 72.8Teldrassil · source spawn 49918
- Teldrassil · 50.6, 79.0Teldrassil · source spawn 49919
- Teldrassil · 45.8, 75.7Teldrassil · source spawn 49920
- Teldrassil · 55.8, 72.3Teldrassil · source spawn 49921
- Teldrassil · 50.3, 76.1Teldrassil · source spawn 49922
- Teldrassil · 50.0, 79.2Teldrassil · source spawn 49923
- Teldrassil · 47.0, 75.1Teldrassil · source spawn 49924
- Teldrassil · 38.5, 56.2Teldrassil · source spawn 49925
- Teldrassil · 49.7, 77.1Teldrassil · source spawn 49926
- Teldrassil · 40.1, 55.8Teldrassil · source spawn 49927
- Teldrassil · 45.2, 72.1Teldrassil · source spawn 49928
- Teldrassil · 41.2, 70.1Teldrassil · source spawn 49929
- Teldrassil · 40.8, 57.0Teldrassil · source spawn 49930
- Teldrassil · 40.5, 55.6Teldrassil · source spawn 49931
- Teldrassil · 40.7, 59.5Pools of Arlithrien · source spawn 49932
- Teldrassil · 63.4, 70.2Teldrassil · source spawn 49933
Services & identity
- Level
- 7–8
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
