NPC 2165 · Tameable reference
Level 16–17 · Both · Darkshore
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Grizzled Thistle Bear
19 recorded points · 1 zone
Darkshore19 points
- Source spawnGrizzled Thistle Bear45.1, 81.4 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGrizzled Thistle Bear40.3, 75.9 · Wildbend RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGrizzled Thistle Bear38.0, 82.0 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGrizzled Thistle Bear37.5, 82.0 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGrizzled Thistle Bear40.5, 81.8 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGrizzled Thistle Bear40.1, 79.8 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGrizzled Thistle Bear40.4, 81.1 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGrizzled Thistle Bear38.6, 82.4 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGrizzled Thistle Bear38.2, 71.1 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGrizzled Thistle Bear39.1, 70.0 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGrizzled Thistle Bear39.8, 80.8 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGrizzled Thistle Bear39.7, 82.1 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGrizzled Thistle Bear39.3, 81.4 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGrizzled Thistle Bear39.1, 76.3 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGrizzled Thistle Bear37.8, 78.6 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGrizzled Thistle Bear38.6, 80.5 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGrizzled Thistle Bear41.1, 81.3 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGrizzled Thistle Bear37.7, 79.8 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGrizzled Thistle Bear43.0, 82.4 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
19 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Darkshore · 45.1, 81.4Twilight Vale · source spawn 37292
- Darkshore · 40.3, 75.9Wildbend River · source spawn 37293
- Darkshore · 38.0, 82.0Twilight Vale · source spawn 37295
- Darkshore · 37.5, 82.0Twilight Vale · source spawn 37296
- Darkshore · 40.5, 81.8Twilight Vale · source spawn 37297
- Darkshore · 40.1, 79.8Twilight Vale · source spawn 37298
- Darkshore · 40.4, 81.1Twilight Vale · source spawn 37299
- Darkshore · 38.6, 82.4Twilight Vale · source spawn 37300
- Darkshore · 38.2, 71.1Twilight Vale · source spawn 37301
- Darkshore · 39.1, 70.0Twilight Vale · source spawn 37302
- Darkshore · 39.8, 80.8Twilight Vale · source spawn 37303
- Darkshore · 39.7, 82.1Twilight Vale · source spawn 37304
- Darkshore · 39.3, 81.4Twilight Vale · source spawn 37305
- Darkshore · 39.1, 76.3Twilight Vale · source spawn 37306
- Darkshore · 37.8, 78.6Twilight Vale · source spawn 37307
- Darkshore · 38.6, 80.5Twilight Vale · source spawn 37308
- Darkshore · 41.1, 81.3Twilight Vale · source spawn 37309
- Darkshore · 37.7, 79.8Twilight Vale · source spawn 37310
- Darkshore · 43.0, 82.4Twilight Vale · source spawn 37311
Services & identity
- Level
- 16–17
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
