NPC 2168 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 16–17 · Both · Darkshore
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Blackwood Warrior
27 recorded points · 1 zone
Darkshore27 points
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior42.8, 84.5 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior42.5, 86.4 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior42.7, 85.5 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior50.8, 34.5 · DarkshoreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior50.6, 34.3 · DarkshoreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior50.4, 34.6 · DarkshoreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior51.2, 35.2 · DarkshoreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior51.1, 34.5 · DarkshoreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior51.0, 35.0 · DarkshoreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior39.9, 79.1 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior39.9, 77.6 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior40.2, 78.9 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior52.8, 34.1 · Cliffspring RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior52.4, 34.2 · Cliffspring RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior52.0, 33.9 · Cliffspring RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior53.1, 33.5 · Cliffspring RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior52.5, 33.5 · Cliffspring RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior52.1, 33.1 · Cliffspring RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior52.8, 33.0 · Cliffspring RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior51.8, 33.3 · Cliffspring RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior39.5, 78.0 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior39.4, 78.5 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior40.2, 77.9 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior39.7, 78.8 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior40.7, 77.8 · Twilight ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior52.4, 32.7 · Cliffspring RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackwood Warrior50.7, 35.2 · DarkshoreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
27 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Darkshore · 42.8, 84.5Twilight Vale · source spawn 37325
- Darkshore · 42.5, 86.4Twilight Vale · source spawn 37326
- Darkshore · 42.7, 85.5Twilight Vale · source spawn 37327
- Darkshore · 50.8, 34.5Darkshore · source spawn 37328
- Darkshore · 50.6, 34.3Darkshore · source spawn 37329
- Darkshore · 50.4, 34.6Darkshore · source spawn 37330
- Darkshore · 51.2, 35.2Darkshore · source spawn 37331
- Darkshore · 51.1, 34.5Darkshore · source spawn 37332
- Darkshore · 51.0, 35.0Darkshore · source spawn 37333
- Darkshore · 39.9, 79.1Twilight Vale · source spawn 37334
- Darkshore · 39.9, 77.6Twilight Vale · source spawn 37335
- Darkshore · 40.2, 78.9Twilight Vale · source spawn 37336
- Darkshore · 52.8, 34.1Cliffspring River · source spawn 37337
- Darkshore · 52.4, 34.2Cliffspring River · source spawn 37338
- Darkshore · 52.0, 33.9Cliffspring River · source spawn 37339
- Darkshore · 53.1, 33.5Cliffspring River · source spawn 37340
- Darkshore · 52.5, 33.5Cliffspring River · source spawn 37341
- Darkshore · 52.1, 33.1Cliffspring River · source spawn 37342
- Darkshore · 52.8, 33.0Cliffspring River · source spawn 37343
- Darkshore · 51.8, 33.3Cliffspring River · source spawn 37344
- Darkshore · 39.5, 78.0Twilight Vale · source spawn 37345
- Darkshore · 39.4, 78.5Twilight Vale · source spawn 37346
- Darkshore · 40.2, 77.9Twilight Vale · source spawn 37347
- Darkshore · 39.7, 78.8Twilight Vale · source spawn 37348
- Darkshore · 40.7, 77.8Twilight Vale · source spawn 37349
- Darkshore · 52.4, 32.7Cliffspring River · source spawn 37350
- Darkshore · 50.7, 35.2Darkshore · source spawn 37351
Services & identity
- Level
- 16–17
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
