NPC 2173 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 14–15 · Both · Silverpine Forest
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Reef Frenzy
16 recorded points · 1 zone
Silverpine Forest16 points
- Source spawnReef Frenzy34.6, 36.0 · North Tide's RunClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Frenzy38.9, 75.7 · South Tide's RunClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Frenzy34.5, 37.3 · North Tide's RunClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Frenzy34.9, 36.1 · North Tide's RunClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Frenzy35.4, 49.8 · South Tide's RunClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Frenzy34.2, 47.8 · South Tide's RunClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Frenzy35.1, 50.6 · South Tide's RunClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Frenzy37.1, 82.6 · The Greymane WallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Frenzy34.9, 48.8 · South Tide's RunClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Frenzy37.4, 76.7 · South Tide's RunClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Frenzy38.0, 77.4 · South Tide's RunClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Frenzy34.2, 23.5 · North Tide's RunClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Frenzy33.4, 24.7 · North Tide's RunClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Frenzy34.8, 29.8 · North Tide's RunClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Frenzy36.6, 32.9 · North Tide's RunClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Frenzy34.8, 44.8 · North Tide's RunClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
16 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Silverpine Forest · 34.6, 36.0North Tide's Run · source spawn 17632
- Silverpine Forest · 38.9, 75.7South Tide's Run · source spawn 17659
- Silverpine Forest · 34.5, 37.3North Tide's Run · source spawn 17660
- Silverpine Forest · 34.9, 36.1North Tide's Run · source spawn 17661
- Silverpine Forest · 35.4, 49.8South Tide's Run · source spawn 17664
- Silverpine Forest · 34.2, 47.8South Tide's Run · source spawn 17665
- Silverpine Forest · 35.1, 50.6South Tide's Run · source spawn 17666
- Silverpine Forest · 37.1, 82.6The Greymane Wall · source spawn 17670
- Silverpine Forest · 34.9, 48.8South Tide's Run · source spawn 17671
- Silverpine Forest · 37.4, 76.7South Tide's Run · source spawn 17672
- Silverpine Forest · 38.0, 77.4South Tide's Run · source spawn 17673
- Silverpine Forest · 34.2, 23.5North Tide's Run · source spawn 17695
- Silverpine Forest · 33.4, 24.7North Tide's Run · source spawn 18085
- Silverpine Forest · 34.8, 29.8North Tide's Run · source spawn 18204
- Silverpine Forest · 36.6, 32.9North Tide's Run · source spawn 18206
- Silverpine Forest · 34.8, 44.8North Tide's Run · source spawn 18207
Services & identity
- Level
- 14–15
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
