NPC 2233 · Tameable reference
Level 18–20 · Both · Darkshore
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Encrusted Tide Crawler
15 recorded points · 1 zone
Darkshore15 points
- Source spawnEncrusted Tide Crawler32.9, 82.9 · Twilight ShoreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEncrusted Tide Crawler32.3, 83.7 · Twilight ShoreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEncrusted Tide Crawler52.8, 17.8 · Mist's EdgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEncrusted Tide Crawler54.0, 18.9 · Mist's EdgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEncrusted Tide Crawler52.2, 18.6 · Mist's EdgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEncrusted Tide Crawler53.3, 18.6 · Mist's EdgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEncrusted Tide Crawler52.2, 20.9 · Mist's EdgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEncrusted Tide Crawler51.7, 21.0 · Cliffspring RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEncrusted Tide Crawler51.3, 23.2 · Cliffspring RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEncrusted Tide Crawler51.7, 22.5 · Cliffspring RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEncrusted Tide Crawler52.8, 19.5 · Mist's EdgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEncrusted Tide Crawler32.7, 81.4 · Twilight ShoreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEncrusted Tide Crawler31.7, 81.9 · Twilight ShoreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEncrusted Tide Crawler32.0, 80.7 · Twilight ShoreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEncrusted Tide Crawler52.3, 23.3 · Mist's EdgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
15 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Darkshore · 32.9, 82.9Twilight Shore · source spawn 38570
- Darkshore · 32.3, 83.7Twilight Shore · source spawn 38571
- Darkshore · 52.8, 17.8Mist's Edge · source spawn 38572
- Darkshore · 54.0, 18.9Mist's Edge · source spawn 38573
- Darkshore · 52.2, 18.6Mist's Edge · source spawn 38574
- Darkshore · 53.3, 18.6Mist's Edge · source spawn 38575
- Darkshore · 52.2, 20.9Mist's Edge · source spawn 38576
- Darkshore · 51.7, 21.0Cliffspring River · source spawn 38577
- Darkshore · 51.3, 23.2Cliffspring River · source spawn 38578
- Darkshore · 51.7, 22.5Cliffspring River · source spawn 38579
- Darkshore · 52.8, 19.5Mist's Edge · source spawn 38580
- Darkshore · 32.7, 81.4Twilight Shore · source spawn 38581
- Darkshore · 31.7, 81.9Twilight Shore · source spawn 38582
- Darkshore · 32.0, 80.7Twilight Shore · source spawn 38583
- Darkshore · 52.3, 23.3Mist's Edge · source spawn 38584
Services & identity
- Level
- 18–20
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
