NPC 2235 · Tameable reference
Level 15–17 · Both · Darkshore
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Reef Crawler
18 recorded points · 1 zone
Darkshore18 points
- Source spawnReef Crawler34.9, 72.3 · Twilight ShoreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Crawler45.4, 20.0 · Mist's EdgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Crawler44.8, 21.8 · Mist's EdgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Crawler50.7, 22.5 · Cliffspring RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Crawler48.3, 20.7 · Mist's EdgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Crawler50.6, 22.4 · Cliffspring RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Crawler46.5, 21.0 · Mist's EdgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Crawler48.9, 20.1 · Mist's EdgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Crawler48.2, 21.0 · Mist's EdgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Crawler47.6, 21.5 · Mist's EdgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Crawler46.8, 20.3 · Mist's EdgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Crawler46.1, 20.6 · Mist's EdgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Crawler45.5, 20.7 · Mist's EdgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Crawler35.2, 72.4 · Twilight ShoreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Crawler35.8, 72.8 · Twilight ShoreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Crawler35.7, 73.6 · Twilight ShoreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Crawler35.5, 77.5 · Twilight ShoreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnReef Crawler36.0, 75.2 · Twilight ShoreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
18 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Darkshore · 34.9, 72.3Twilight Shore · source spawn 38602
- Darkshore · 45.4, 20.0Mist's Edge · source spawn 38603
- Darkshore · 44.8, 21.8Mist's Edge · source spawn 38604
- Darkshore · 50.7, 22.5Cliffspring River · source spawn 38605
- Darkshore · 48.3, 20.7Mist's Edge · source spawn 38606
- Darkshore · 50.6, 22.4Cliffspring River · source spawn 38607
- Darkshore · 46.5, 21.0Mist's Edge · source spawn 38609
- Darkshore · 48.9, 20.1Mist's Edge · source spawn 38610
- Darkshore · 48.2, 21.0Mist's Edge · source spawn 38611
- Darkshore · 47.6, 21.5Mist's Edge · source spawn 38612
- Darkshore · 46.8, 20.3Mist's Edge · source spawn 38613
- Darkshore · 46.1, 20.6Mist's Edge · source spawn 38614
- Darkshore · 45.5, 20.7Mist's Edge · source spawn 38615
- Darkshore · 35.2, 72.4Twilight Shore · source spawn 38616
- Darkshore · 35.8, 72.8Twilight Shore · source spawn 38617
- Darkshore · 35.7, 73.6Twilight Shore · source spawn 38618
- Darkshore · 35.5, 77.5Twilight Shore · source spawn 38619
- Darkshore · 36.0, 75.2Twilight Shore · source spawn 38620
Services & identity
- Level
- 15–17
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
