NPC 2566 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 35–36 · Both · Arathi Highlands
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Boulderfist Brute
21 recorded points · 1 zone
Arathi Highlands21 points
- Source spawnBoulderfist Brute54.7, 80.4 · Boulderfist HallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBoulderfist Brute54.3, 81.0 · Boulderfist HallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBoulderfist Brute54.7, 78.3 · Boulderfist HallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBoulderfist Brute52.0, 76.8 · Boulderfist HallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBoulderfist Brute53.8, 74.6 · Boulderfist HallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBoulderfist Brute52.9, 74.0 · Boulderfist HallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBoulderfist Brute54.2, 75.6 · Boulderfist HallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBoulderfist Brute53.6, 76.2 · Boulderfist HallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBoulderfist Brute53.1, 74.5 · Boulderfist HallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBoulderfist Brute53.1, 75.9 · Boulderfist HallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBoulderfist Brute54.5, 78.6 · Boulderfist HallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBoulderfist Brute55.2, 72.7 · Boulderfist HallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBoulderfist Brute54.5, 73.8 · Boulderfist HallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBoulderfist Brute53.4, 72.9 · Boulderfist HallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBoulderfist Brute52.3, 71.5 · Arathi HighlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBoulderfist Brute51.9, 74.0 · Boulderfist HallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBoulderfist Brute51.6, 72.7 · Boulderfist HallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBoulderfist Brute50.6, 79.8 · Boulderfist HallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBoulderfist Brute49.5, 78.6 · Arathi HighlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBoulderfist Brute50.8, 76.6 · Boulderfist HallClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBoulderfist Brute49.6, 75.5 · Arathi HighlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
21 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Arathi Highlands · 54.7, 80.4Boulderfist Hall · source spawn 11616
- Arathi Highlands · 54.3, 81.0Boulderfist Hall · source spawn 11618
- Arathi Highlands · 54.7, 78.3Boulderfist Hall · source spawn 11644
- Arathi Highlands · 52.0, 76.8Boulderfist Hall · source spawn 11924
- Arathi Highlands · 53.8, 74.6Boulderfist Hall · source spawn 12069
- Arathi Highlands · 52.9, 74.0Boulderfist Hall · source spawn 12070
- Arathi Highlands · 54.2, 75.6Boulderfist Hall · source spawn 12073
- Arathi Highlands · 53.6, 76.2Boulderfist Hall · source spawn 12075
- Arathi Highlands · 53.1, 74.5Boulderfist Hall · source spawn 12076
- Arathi Highlands · 53.1, 75.9Boulderfist Hall · source spawn 12081
- Arathi Highlands · 54.5, 78.6Boulderfist Hall · source spawn 13274
- Arathi Highlands · 55.2, 72.7Boulderfist Hall · source spawn 14656
- Arathi Highlands · 54.5, 73.8Boulderfist Hall · source spawn 14659
- Arathi Highlands · 53.4, 72.9Boulderfist Hall · source spawn 14660
- Arathi Highlands · 52.3, 71.5Arathi Highlands · source spawn 14661
- Arathi Highlands · 51.9, 74.0Boulderfist Hall · source spawn 14662
- Arathi Highlands · 51.6, 72.7Boulderfist Hall · source spawn 14663
- Arathi Highlands · 50.6, 79.8Boulderfist Hall · source spawn 14666
- Arathi Highlands · 49.5, 78.6Arathi Highlands · source spawn 14667
- Arathi Highlands · 50.8, 76.6Boulderfist Hall · source spawn 14670
- Arathi Highlands · 49.6, 75.5Arathi Highlands · source spawn 14673
Services & identity
- Level
- 35–36
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
