NPC 2720 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 43–44 · Both · Badlands
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Dustbelcher Ogre Mage
10 recorded points · 1 zone
Badlands10 points
- Source spawnDustbelcher Ogre Mage7.1, 90.8 · Dustbelch GrottoClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDustbelcher Ogre Mage7.7, 89.5 · Dustbelch GrottoClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDustbelcher Ogre Mage8.0, 92.4 · BadlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDustbelcher Ogre Mage8.5, 88.3 · Dustbelch GrottoClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDustbelcher Ogre Mage8.1, 90.9 · Dustbelch GrottoClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDustbelcher Ogre Mage7.6, 85.7 · Dustbelch GrottoClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDustbelcher Ogre Mage8.6, 91.0 · Dustbelch GrottoClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDustbelcher Ogre Mage7.8, 88.1 · Dustbelch GrottoClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDustbelcher Ogre Mage9.6, 89.3 · Dustbelch GrottoClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDustbelcher Ogre Mage9.7, 88.2 · Dustbelch GrottoClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
10 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Badlands · 7.1, 90.8Dustbelch Grotto · source spawn 7203
- Badlands · 7.7, 89.5Dustbelch Grotto · source spawn 7254
- Badlands · 8.0, 92.4Badlands · source spawn 7308
- Badlands · 8.5, 88.3Dustbelch Grotto · source spawn 7313
- Badlands · 8.1, 90.9Dustbelch Grotto · source spawn 7401
- Badlands · 7.6, 85.7Dustbelch Grotto · source spawn 7402
- Badlands · 8.6, 91.0Dustbelch Grotto · source spawn 7403
- Badlands · 7.8, 88.1Dustbelch Grotto · source spawn 7467
- Badlands · 9.6, 89.3Dustbelch Grotto · source spawn 7468
- Badlands · 9.7, 88.2Dustbelch Grotto · source spawn 7470
Services & identity
- Level
- 43–44
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
