NPC 2732 · Tameable reference
Level 38–39 · Both · Badlands
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Ridge Huntress
42 recorded points · 1 zone
Badlands42 points
- Source spawnRidge Huntress49.6, 60.1 · BadlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress41.4, 51.0 · Valley of FangsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress36.6, 48.3 · The DustbowlClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress56.7, 75.0 · BadlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress56.7, 46.6 · BadlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress65.0, 68.4 · Camp BoffClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress48.3, 52.5 · Valley of FangsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress59.3, 44.6 · Dustwind GulchClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress45.9, 46.6 · Valley of FangsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress40.3, 61.5 · Mirage FlatsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress43.6, 74.2 · Mirage FlatsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress40.4, 64.1 · Mirage FlatsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress40.5, 58.3 · Valley of FangsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress32.2, 49.9 · The DustbowlClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress41.1, 63.3 · Mirage FlatsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress60.7, 62.3 · BadlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress34.1, 49.1 · The DustbowlClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress53.6, 39.5 · BadlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress44.5, 47.6 · Valley of FangsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress47.6, 51.8 · Valley of FangsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress41.5, 67.0 · Mirage FlatsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress63.1, 73.7 · Camp BoffClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress50.2, 57.1 · BadlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress63.1, 64.4 · Camp BoffClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress51.8, 58.1 · BadlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress44.4, 72.8 · Mirage FlatsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress30.1, 49.9 · The DustbowlClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress43.2, 69.5 · Mirage FlatsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress46.7, 49.7 · Valley of FangsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress30.0, 45.5 · The DustbowlClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress31.5, 51.6 · Camp WurgClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress31.8, 46.9 · The DustbowlClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress30.6, 47.9 · The DustbowlClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress35.5, 56.0 · The DustbowlClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress39.4, 60.0 · The DustbowlClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress46.9, 76.7 · Agmond's EndClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress39.9, 73.1 · Mirage FlatsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress53.8, 45.9 · BadlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress34.8, 51.2 · The DustbowlClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress49.5, 58.4 · BadlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress41.7, 59.9 · Valley of FangsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRidge Huntress36.9, 49.9 · The DustbowlClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
42 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Badlands · 49.6, 60.1Badlands · source spawn 6888
- Badlands · 41.4, 51.0Valley of Fangs · source spawn 6900
- Badlands · 36.6, 48.3The Dustbowl · source spawn 6910
- Badlands · 56.7, 75.0Badlands · source spawn 6911
- Badlands · 56.7, 46.6Badlands · source spawn 6915
- Badlands · 65.0, 68.4Camp Boff · source spawn 6920
- Badlands · 48.3, 52.5Valley of Fangs · source spawn 6924
- Badlands · 59.3, 44.6Dustwind Gulch · source spawn 6926
- Badlands · 45.9, 46.6Valley of Fangs · source spawn 6936
- Badlands · 40.3, 61.5Mirage Flats · source spawn 6937
- Badlands · 43.6, 74.2Mirage Flats · source spawn 6947
- Badlands · 40.4, 64.1Mirage Flats · source spawn 6948
- Badlands · 40.5, 58.3Valley of Fangs · source spawn 6954
- Badlands · 32.2, 49.9The Dustbowl · source spawn 6977
- Badlands · 41.1, 63.3Mirage Flats · source spawn 6978
- Badlands · 60.7, 62.3Badlands · source spawn 6979
- Badlands · 34.1, 49.1The Dustbowl · source spawn 6980
- Badlands · 53.6, 39.5Badlands · source spawn 6983
- Badlands · 44.5, 47.6Valley of Fangs · source spawn 6986
- Badlands · 47.6, 51.8Valley of Fangs · source spawn 7010
- Badlands · 41.5, 67.0Mirage Flats · source spawn 7016
- Badlands · 63.1, 73.7Camp Boff · source spawn 7036
- Badlands · 50.2, 57.1Badlands · source spawn 7091
- Badlands · 63.1, 64.4Camp Boff · source spawn 7092
- Badlands · 51.8, 58.1Badlands · source spawn 7093
- Badlands · 44.4, 72.8Mirage Flats · source spawn 7095
- Badlands · 30.1, 49.9The Dustbowl · source spawn 7099
- Badlands · 43.2, 69.5Mirage Flats · source spawn 7104
- Badlands · 46.7, 49.7Valley of Fangs · source spawn 7108
- Badlands · 30.0, 45.5The Dustbowl · source spawn 7112
- Badlands · 31.5, 51.6Camp Wurg · source spawn 7117
- Badlands · 31.8, 46.9The Dustbowl · source spawn 7132
- Badlands · 30.6, 47.9The Dustbowl · source spawn 7184
- Badlands · 35.5, 56.0The Dustbowl · source spawn 7198
- Badlands · 39.4, 60.0The Dustbowl · source spawn 7303
- Badlands · 46.9, 76.7Agmond's End · source spawn 7311
- Badlands · 39.9, 73.1Mirage Flats · source spawn 7405
- Badlands · 53.8, 45.9Badlands · source spawn 7406
- Badlands · 34.8, 51.2The Dustbowl · source spawn 7464
- Badlands · 49.5, 58.4Badlands · source spawn 7680
- Badlands · 41.7, 59.9Valley of Fangs · source spawn 7681
- Badlands · 36.9, 49.9The Dustbowl · source spawn 7809
Services & identity
- Level
- 38–39
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
