NPC 2751 · Rare
Level 36 · Both · Badlands
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find War Golem
3 recorded points · 1 zone
Badlands3 points
- Source spawnWar Golem52.4, 19.5 · BadlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWar Golem49.4, 12.1 · The Maker's TerraceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWar Golem45.4, 33.5 · Angor FortressClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
3 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Badlands · 52.4, 19.5Badlands · source spawn 69116
- Badlands · 49.4, 12.1The Maker's Terrace · source spawn 134469
- Badlands · 45.4, 33.5Angor Fortress · source spawn 134470
Services & identity
- Level
- 36
- Roles
- Rare
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
